Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dharmapuri District Strengthening The Road From Kambainallur Irumathur Road To Mottur Km 0/0 0/55 H/O Kongarapatti In Package No.Tn04 30 Mgsmt 2025 2026 Morappur Block P30
|
| Description |
Strengthening The Road From Kambainallur Irumathur Road To Mottur Km 0/0 0/55 H/O Kongarapatti
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RDTN_553273_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc.No.736/2025/R2 MGSMT P30 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 22000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DRDA, Dharmapuri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=660427 |
| Start Date | May 07, 2025 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/05/2025
Expired 475 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dharmapuri district - mrl49-kambainallur irumathur road to karuvelampatti road via kongarapatti (nano technology - zydex) km.0/0-6/300 in package no.tn04-249 of morappur block
Mrl49-kambainallur irumathur road to karuvelampatti road via kongarapatti (nano technology - zydex) km.0/0-6/300
Read moreDharmapuri district - mrl06-kambainallur to kondrampatti via irumathur (waste plastic) km.0/0-3/930 in package no.tn04-248 of morappur block
Mrl06-kambainallur to kondrampatti via irumathur (waste plastic) km.0/0-3/930
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening of the road from kosapatty road km.0/0-0/500 h/o.elavadai in package no.tn04-102 mgsmt / 2022-23 morappur block
Strengthening of the road from kosapatty road km.0/0-0/500 h/o.elavadai
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening of the road from olapatty raod km.0/0-0/60 h/o.vagurappampatti in package no.tn04-42 mgsmt 2025-2026 morappur block p42
Strengthening of the road from olapatty raod km.0/0-0/60 h/o.vagurappampatti
Read moreDharmapuri district . strengthening the road from ichampadi to highway bridge 0/0-0/630 h/o ichampadi in package no.tn04 - 29 mgsmt 2025-2026 morappur block p29
Strengthening the road from ichampadi to highway bridge 0/0-0/630 h/o ichampadi
Read moreDharmapuri district . strengthening the road from meganathan kottai to peramandapatty joint road km 0/0 - 0/7 h/o navalai in package no.tn04 - 28 mgsmt 2025-2026 morappur block p28
Strengthening the road from meganathan kottai to peramandapatty joint road km 0/0 - 0/7 h/o navalai
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengtherning of road from odasalpatty kambainallur bt road to mariyammannagar via venkatraman kottai km 0/0 - 1/3 in package no. tn04-90 mgsmt/2022-23 morappur block p90
Strengtherning of road from odasalpatty kambainallur bt road to mariyammannagar via venkatraman kottai km 0/0 - 1/3
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening to the road from dharmapuri-thirupattur road to vaiyamaptty road km 0/0 - 1/0 h/o.irumathur in package no.tn04-18 / nabard ridf 2025-2026 morappur block p18
Strengthening to the road from dharmapuri-thirupattur road to vaiyamaptty road km 0/0 - 1/0 h/o.irumathur
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening the road from sornampatti anjaneyarkoil to kambainallur town pt limit km.0/0- 1/0 h/o.ichampadi in pakcage no.tn04-24/2024-25
Strengthening the road from sornampatti anjaneyarkoil to kambainallur town pt limit km.0/0- 1/0 h/o.ichampadi
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening of the road from hpdt road to pauppampallam km.0/0-2/300 h/o.adagapadi in pakage no.tn04-100 mgsmt / 2022-23 dharmapuri block
Strengthening of the road from hpdt road to pauppampallam km.0/0-2/300 h/o.adagapadi
Read moreof your Industry type