Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dharmapuri District Strengtherning Of Road From Odasalpatty Kambainallur Bt Road To Mariyammannagar Via Venkatraman Kottai Km 0/0 1/3 In Package No. Tn04 90 Mgsmt/2022 23 Morappur Block P90
|
| Description |
Strengtherning Of Road From Odasalpatty Kambainallur Bt Road To Mariyammannagar Via Venkatraman Kottai Km 0/0 1/3
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_331789_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc.No.1231/2023/R2 Dt.15.06.2023 MGSMT P90 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 49000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DRDA, Dharmapuri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 26, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2023
Expired 1154 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dharmapuri district - strengtherning of road 1 nos. in package no. tn04-81 mgsmt/2022-23 dharmapuri p81
Dharmapuri district - strengtherning of road 1 nos. in package no. tn04-81 mgsmt/2022-23 dharmapuri p81
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengtherning of road 2 nos. in package no. tn04-80 mgsmt/2022-23 dharmapuri p80
Dharmapuri district - strengtherning of road 2 nos. in package no. tn04-80 mgsmt/2022-23 dharmapuri p80
Read moreDharmapuri district - mrl06-kambainallur to kondrampatti via irumathur (waste plastic) km.0/0-3/930 in package no.tn04-248 of morappur block
Mrl06-kambainallur to kondrampatti via irumathur (waste plastic) km.0/0-3/930
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengtherning of road from hpdt road to pudhukudiyaan kottaai km 0/0 - 1/01 in package no. tn04-79 mgsmt/2022-23 dharmapuri block p79
strengtherning of road from hpdt road to pudhukudiyaan kottaai km 0/0 - 1/01
Read moreDharmapuri district - mrl49-kambainallur irumathur road to karuvelampatti road via kongarapatti (nano technology - zydex) km.0/0-6/300 in package no.tn04-249 of morappur block
Mrl49-kambainallur irumathur road to karuvelampatti road via kongarapatti (nano technology - zydex) km.0/0-6/300
Read moreDharmapuri district strengthening the road from kambainallur irumathur road to mottur km 0/0 - 0/55 h/o kongarapatti in package no.tn04 - 30 mgsmt 2025-2026 morappur block p30
Strengthening the road from kambainallur irumathur road to mottur km 0/0 - 0/55 h/o kongarapatti
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengtherning of road 1 nos. in package no. tn04-83 mgsmt/2022-23 harur p83
Dharmapuri district - strengtherning of road 1 nos. in package no. tn04-83 mgsmt/2022-23 harur p83
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengtherning of road 3 nos. in package no. tn04-93 mgsmt/2022-23 nallampalli p93
Dharmapuri district - strengtherning of road 3 nos. in package no. tn04-93 mgsmt/2022-23 nallampalli p93
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengtherning of road 1 nos. in package no. tn04-85 mgsmt/2022-23 harur p85
Dharmapuri district - strengtherning of road 1 nos. in package no. tn04-85 mgsmt/2022-23 harur p85
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengtherning of road 1 nos. in package no. tn04-82 mgsmt/2022-23 eriyur p82
Dharmapuri district - strengtherning of road 1 nos. in package no. tn04-82 mgsmt/2022-23 eriyur p82
Read moreof your Industry type