Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dharmapuri District . Strengthening The Road From Ichampadi To Highway Bridge 0/0 0/630 H/O Ichampadi In Package No.Tn04 29 Mgsmt 2025 2026 Morappur Block P29
|
| Description |
Strengthening The Road From Ichampadi To Highway Bridge 0/0 0/630 H/O Ichampadi
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RDTN_553272_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc.No.736/2025/R2 MGSMT P29 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 25000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DRDA, Dharmapuri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=660426 |
| Start Date | May 07, 2025 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/05/2025
Expired 475 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dharmapuri district - strengthening of the road from kosapatty road km.0/0-0/500 h/o.elavadai in package no.tn04-102 mgsmt / 2022-23 morappur block
Strengthening of the road from kosapatty road km.0/0-0/500 h/o.elavadai
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening of the road from olapatty raod km.0/0-0/60 h/o.vagurappampatti in package no.tn04-42 mgsmt 2025-2026 morappur block p42
Strengthening of the road from olapatty raod km.0/0-0/60 h/o.vagurappampatti
Read moreDharmapuri district strengthening the road from kambainallur irumathur road to mottur km 0/0 - 0/55 h/o kongarapatti in package no.tn04 - 30 mgsmt 2025-2026 morappur block p30
Strengthening the road from kambainallur irumathur road to mottur km 0/0 - 0/55 h/o kongarapatti
Read moreDharmapuri district . strengthening to the gopinathampatti to kolatheri road km 0/0 - 0/630 h/o gopinathampatti in package no.tn04 - 27 mgsmt 2025-2026 harur block p27
Strengthening to the gopinathampatti to kolatheri road km 0/0 - 0/630 h/ogopinathampatti
Read moreDharmapuri district . strengthening the road from meganathan kottai to peramandapatty joint road km 0/0 - 0/7 h/o navalai in package no.tn04 - 28 mgsmt 2025-2026 morappur block p28
Strengthening the road from meganathan kottai to peramandapatty joint road km 0/0 - 0/7 h/o navalai
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening to the road from dharmapuri-thirupattur road to vaiyamaptty road km 0/0 - 1/0 h/o.irumathur in package no.tn04-18 / nabard ridf 2025-2026 morappur block p18
Strengthening to the road from dharmapuri-thirupattur road to vaiyamaptty road km 0/0 - 1/0 h/o.irumathur
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening of the road from hpdt road to pauppampallam km.0/0-2/300 h/o.adagapadi in pakage no.tn04-100 mgsmt / 2022-23 dharmapuri block
Strengthening of the road from hpdt road to pauppampallam km.0/0-2/300 h/o.adagapadi
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening to the road from mm road to vaguthanur via andipatty km 0/0 - 2/29 h/o.thoppampatty in package no.tn04-16 / nabard ridf 2025-2026 morappur block p16
Strengthening to the road from mm road to vaguthanur via andipatty km 0/0 - 2/29 h/o.thoppampatty
Read moreDharmapuri district- strengthening the road from pallipatti road 0/0 - 0/600 h/o perumbalai in package no.tn04 - 14 mgsmt 2025-2026 eriyur block
Strengthening the road from pallipatti road 0/0 - 0/600 h/o perumbalai
Read moreDharmapuri district. strengthening the road from nakkalpatti to senniyampatti road 0/0-0/900 in package no.tn04 - 22 mgsmt 2025-2026 palacode block p22
Strengthening the road from nakkalpatti to senniyampatti road 0/0-0/900
Read moreof your Industry type