Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dharmapuri District Strengthening To The Road From Mm Road To Vaguthanur Via Andipatty Km 0/0 2/29 H/O.Thoppampatty In Package No.Tn04 16 / Nabard Ridf 2025 2026 Morappur Block P16
|
| Description |
Strengthening To The Road From Mm Road To Vaguthanur Via Andipatty Km 0/0 2/29 H/O.Thoppampatty
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RDTN_568117_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc.No.871/2025/R2 NABARD XXXI P16 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DRDA, Dharmapuri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=678326 |
| Start Date | June 16, 2025 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/06/2025
Expired 435 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dharmapuri district - strengthening to the road from dharmapuri-thirupattur road to vaiyamaptty road km 0/0 - 1/0 h/o.irumathur in package no.tn04-18 / nabard ridf 2025-2026 morappur block p18
Strengthening to the road from dharmapuri-thirupattur road to vaiyamaptty road km 0/0 - 1/0 h/o.irumathur
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening to the road from nochipatti to manalur thottam via jangalappankuttai km 0/0 - 2/0 h/o.keragodahalli in package no.tn04-17 / nabard ridf 2025-2026 morappur block p17
Strengthening to the road from nochipatti to manalur thottam via jangalappankuttai km 0/0 - 2/0 h/o.keragodahalli
Read moreDharmapuri district - veppaachannampatti to thoppampatti road via vaguthanur in pakag no.tn 04- 251 morappur p251
Veppaachannampatti to thoppampatti road via vaguthanur
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening to the road from a.palipatti - morappur road to marukkalampatti road km 0/0 - 1/6 h/o alapuram (r20) in package no.tn04-23 / nabard ridf 2025-2026 pappireddipatti block p23
Strengthening to the road from a.palipatti - morappur road to marukkalampatti road km 0/0 - 1/6 h/o alapuram (r20)
Read moreDharmapuri district . strengthening the road from ichampadi to highway bridge 0/0-0/630 h/o ichampadi in package no.tn04 - 29 mgsmt 2025-2026 morappur block p29
Strengthening the road from ichampadi to highway bridge 0/0-0/630 h/o ichampadi
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening to the road from vaalthatankottai to siddhan kottai km 0/0-1/340 h/o naikanahalli in package no.tn04-01 / nabard ridf 2025-2026 dharmapuri block p01
Strengthening to the road from vaalthatankottai to siddhan kottai km 0/0-1/340 h/o naikanahalli
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening to the road from thalanatham to kaveripuram 0/0-1/0 h/o.thalanatham in package no.tn04-20 / nabard ridf 2025-2026 kadathur block p20
Strengthening to the road from thalanatham to kaveripuram 0/0-1/0 h/o.thalanatham
Read moreNabard ridf xxix 2024-25 jjm palani unionn 159 andipatty
Nabard ridf xxix 2024-25 jjm palani unionn 159 andipatty
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening the road from oddanur to kottaiyur parisal thurai 0/0 -2/0 h/o.nagamarai in package no.tn04-11 / nabard ridf 2025-2026 eriyur block p11
Strengthening the road from oddanur to kottaiyur parisal thurai 0/0 -2/0 h/o.nagamarai
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening of the road from thumabalahalli to giddesampatti km 0/0 -2/0 h/o.thumbalahalli in pacakge no.tn04-24 / nabard ridf 2025-2026 karimangalam block p24
Strengthening of the road from thumabalahalli to giddesampatti km 0/0 -2/0 h/o.thumbalahalli
Read moreof your Industry type