Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dharmapuri District Strengthening To The Road From A.Palipatti Morappur Road To Marukkalampatti Road Km 0/0 1/6 H/O Alapuram (R20) In Package No.Tn04 23 / Nabard Ridf 2025 2026 Pappireddipatti Block P23
|
| Description |
Strengthening To The Road From A.Palipatti Morappur Road To Marukkalampatti Road Km 0/0 1/6 H/O Alapuram (R20)
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RDTN_568150_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc.No.871/2025/R2 NABARD XXXI P23 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 85000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DRDA, Dharmapuri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=678403 |
| Start Date | June 16, 2025 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/06/2025
Expired 434 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dharmapuri district - upgradation of the road from pappireddipatti murugan kovil road km.0/0-0/320 h/o.venkatasamuthiram in package no.tn04-44 mgsmt 2025-2026 pappireddipatti block p44
Upgradation of the road from pappireddipatti murugan kovil road km.0/0-0/320 h/o.venkatasamuthiram
Read moreDharmapuri district . strengthening the road from dharmapuri - papparapatti to savuloor road km 0/0-1/56 h/o padi in package no.tn04 - 23 mgsmt 2025-2026 palacode block p23
Strengthening the road from dharmapuri - papparapatti to savuloor road km 0/0-1/56 h/o padi
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening to the road from dharmapuri-thirupattur road to vaiyamaptty road km 0/0 - 1/0 h/o.irumathur in package no.tn04-18 / nabard ridf 2025-2026 morappur block p18
Strengthening to the road from dharmapuri-thirupattur road to vaiyamaptty road km 0/0 - 1/0 h/o.irumathur
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening of the road from kosapatty road km.0/0-0/500 h/o.elavadai in package no.tn04-102 mgsmt / 2022-23 morappur block
Strengthening of the road from kosapatty road km.0/0-0/500 h/o.elavadai
Read moreDharmapuri district - mrl17-s.t road to nagaloor perumpallam road (waste plastic) km.0/0-3/050 in package no.tn04-2502 of pappireddipatti block
Mrl17-s.t road to nagaloor perumpallam road (waste plastic) km.0/0-3/050
Read moreDharmapuri district - dhasampatti road to - samaiarkottai in package no.tn04-23 pmgsy incentive 2024-2025 pennagaram block p23
Dhasampatti road to - samaiarkottai
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening of the road from kumbarahalli arunthathiyar colony road km.0/0-0/500 h/o.b.pallipatti in package no.tn04-103 mgsmt / 2022-23 pappireddipatti block
Strengthening of the road from kumbarahalli arunthathiyar colony road km.0/0-0/500 h/o.b.pallipatti
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening of the road from olapatty raod km.0/0-0/60 h/o.vagurappampatti in package no.tn04-42 mgsmt 2025-2026 morappur block p42
Strengthening of the road from olapatty raod km.0/0-0/60 h/o.vagurappampatti
Read moreDharmapuri district - mrl49-kambainallur irumathur road to karuvelampatti road via kongarapatti (nano technology - zydex) km.0/0-6/300 in package no.tn04-249 of morappur block
Mrl49-kambainallur irumathur road to karuvelampatti road via kongarapatti (nano technology - zydex) km.0/0-6/300
Read moreDharmapuri district -providing approach road 2 nos in package no.tn04 - 19 tribal 2020-21, pappireddipatti p19
Providing approach road 2 nos in package no.tn04 - 19 tribal 2020-21, pappireddipatti p19
Read moreof your Industry type