Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vengola Gp 2025 26 Project No 544 26 Nedumala S C Road Naveekaranam Second Reach Ward 20
|
| Description |
Vengola Gp 2025 26 Project No 544/26 Nedumala S C Road Naveekaranam Second Reach Ward 20
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_820102_2 |
|
Reference Number |
11/ET/AE/LID EW/VGLA/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4867 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VENGOLA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1375311 |
| Start Date | November 10, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/11/2025
Expired 290 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Vengola gp 2023-24 project no-480/24 -thonnappichal road naveekaranam ward 20
Vengola gp 2023-24 project no-480/24 -thonnappichal road naveekaranam ward 20
Read moreVengola gp 2024-25 project no-452/25 -ponjassery padam thode naveekaranam ward 20-
Vengola gp 2024-25 project no-452/25 -ponjassery padam thode naveekaranam ward 20-
Read moreVengola gp 2023-24 project no- 318/24 anganwadi pattippara no.42 naveekaranam ward 20
Vengola gp 2023-24 project no- 318/24 anganwadi pattippara no.42 naveekaranam ward 20
Read moreProject no 258 kallaghi arikkulam road naveekaranam second reach in meppayur gp ward 11
Tarring
Read moreVengola gp 2023-24 project no- 343/24-kada naveekaranam ward 17
Vengola gp 2023-24 project no- 343/24-kada naveekaranam ward 17
Read moreVengola g.p pro.no. 111/2025-26-thuruthy road naveekaranam ward 11
Vengola g.p pro.no. 111/2025-26-thuruthy road naveekaranam ward 11
Read moreAnnual plan 2025 26 project no 23 koonamvalli kavu chalill meethal bhagam road drainage naveekaranam second reach in meppayur gp ward 6
Drainage
Read moreVengola gp 2024-25 project no-564/25 -edappurath kulam naveekaranam ward 21-
Vengola gp 2024-25 project no-564/25 -edappurath kulam naveekaranam ward 21-
Read moreVengola gp 2024-25 project no.169 25-perumani school naveekaranam ward 16
Vengola gp 2024-25 project no.169 25-perumani school naveekaranam ward 16
Read moreVengola gp 2023-24 project no- 262/24-pallichira road naveekaranam ward 11-
Vengola gp 2023-24 project no- 262/24-pallichira road naveekaranam ward 11-
Read moreof your Industry type