Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vengola G.P Pro.No. 111/2025 26 Thuruthy Road Naveekaranam Ward 11
|
| Description |
Vengola G.P Pro.No. 111/2025 26 Thuruthy Road Naveekaranam Ward 11
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_797601_26 |
|
Reference Number |
06/ET/AE/LID EW/VGLA/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1030 |
| EMD | 11673 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VENGOLA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1321501 |
| Start Date | September 16, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2025
Expired 345 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 94/11 to the land of sri ramchandra s/o lakkappa are of hallisalagar village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 94/11 to the land of sri ramchandra s/o lakkappa are of hallisalagar village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreRestoration work of (ward no-62) sudharshan path form reliance mart to kanya mandir (agamkuan maroofganj) near patna sahib railway station 0.820 km. (total length- 3.89 km.) for the year 2025-26
Restoration work of (ward no-62) sudharshan path form reliance mart to kanya mandir (agamkuan maroofganj) near patna sahib railway station 0.820 km. (total length- 3.89 km.) for the year 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Read moreVengola gp pro.no.120/2025-26-badhani onamkulam road naveekaranam ward 13
Vengola gp pro.no.120/2025-26-badhani onamkulam road naveekaranam ward 13
Read moreVengola gp pro.no.185 /2025-26-punnedathmoola kolothuchira link road naveekaranam ward 21-
Vengola gp pro.no.185 /2025-26-punnedathmoola kolothuchira link road naveekaranam ward 21-
Read moreVengola g.p pro.no. 497/2023-24-allapra malamury road naveekaranam ward 10
Vengola g.p pro.no. 497/2023-24-allapra malamury road naveekaranam ward 10
Read moreVengola g.p pro.no 452/2023-24-allapra manackkappady vattackkattuppady road naveekaranam ward 10
Vengola g.p pro.no 452/2023-24-allapra manackkappady vattackkattuppady road naveekaranam ward 10
Read moreVengola gp pro.no.184 /2025-26-millumpady kaduvetti moothedathuchira road and onamkulam water tank road naveekaranam ward 22
Vengola gp pro.no.184 /2025-26-millumpady kaduvetti moothedathuchira road and onamkulam water tank road naveekaranam ward 22
Read moreVengola gp pro.no567/2025-26-thermala panthalppadam road protection and road naveekaranam ward 19
Vengola gp pro.no567/2025-26-thermala panthalppadam road protection and road naveekaranam ward 19
Read moreVengola g.p pro.no. 509/2023-24-aayurveda hospital poortheekaranam ward 12
Vengola g.p pro.no. 509/2023-24-aayurveda hospital poortheekaranam ward 12
Read moreof your Industry type