Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vengola Gp 2024 25 Project No 452/25 Ponjassery Padam Thode Naveekaranam Ward 20
|
| Description |
Vengola Gp 2024 25 Project No 452/25 Ponjassery Padam Thode Naveekaranam Ward 20
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_722333_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05/ET/AE/LID EW/VGLA/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8462 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VENGOLA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1147238 |
| Start Date | January 06, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2025
Expired 601 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Vengola gp 2024-25 project no.152/25 -vengola puliyambilly ponjassery canal bund road naveekranam ward 23
Vengola gp 2024-25 project no.152/25 -vengola puliyambilly ponjassery canal bund road naveekranam ward 23
Read moreVengola gp 2023-24 project no-480/24 -thonnappichal road naveekaranam ward 20
Vengola gp 2023-24 project no-480/24 -thonnappichal road naveekaranam ward 20
Read moreVengola gp 2024-25 project no-564/25 -edappurath kulam naveekaranam ward 21-
Vengola gp 2024-25 project no-564/25 -edappurath kulam naveekaranam ward 21-
Read moreVengola gp 2024-25 project no.169 25-perumani school naveekaranam ward 16
Vengola gp 2024-25 project no.169 25-perumani school naveekaranam ward 16
Read moreVengola gp 2024-25 project no-60/25 palayikkunn manalikkualam road naveekaranam ward 22
Vengola gp 2024-25 project no-60/25 palayikkunn manalikkualam road naveekaranam ward 22
Read moreVengola gp 2024-25 project no-487/25 - kandanthara orna road naveekaranam ward 5
Vengola gp 2024-25 project no-487/25 -&#x0d kandanthara orna road&#x0d naveekaranam ward 5
Read moreVengola gp 2024-25 project no-501/25 -uliyamolam madathippady road naveekaranam ward 23
Vengola gp 2024-25 project no-501/25 -uliyamolam madathippady road naveekaranam ward 23
Read moreVengola gp 2024-25 project no-523/25 -chathankulam and pallichira naveekaranam ward 11
Vengola gp 2024-25 project no-523/25 -chathankulam and pallichira naveekaranam ward 11
Read moreVengola gp 2024-25 project no-137/25 kollimughal harijan colony road naveekaranam ward 19-
Vengola gp 2024-25 project no-137/25 kollimughal harijan colony road naveekaranam ward 19-
Read moreRetender-vengola gp 2024-25 project no.590/25 - varikkad kaithakkulam road naveekaranam ward 12
Retender-vengola gp 2024-25 project no.590/25 - varikkad kaithakkulam road naveekaranam ward 12
Read moreof your Industry type