Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vengola Gp 2024 25 Project No.152/25 Vengola Puliyambilly Ponjassery Canal Bund Road Naveekranam Ward 23
|
| Description |
Vengola Gp 2024 25 Project No.152/25 Vengola Puliyambilly Ponjassery Canal Bund Road Naveekranam Ward 23
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_751387_2 |
|
Reference Number |
09/ET/AE/LIDEW/VGLA/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1570 |
| EMD | 17780 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VENGOLA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1227103 |
| Start Date | March 27, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/04/2025
Expired 515 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Vengola gp 2024-25 project no-452/25 -ponjassery padam thode naveekaranam ward 20-
Vengola gp 2024-25 project no-452/25 -ponjassery padam thode naveekaranam ward 20-
Read moreProject no vbp/155/2023-24- ponjassery thondikkudy sc colony entire development vengola gpdivision 5
Ponjassery thondikkudy sc colony entire development vengola gpdivision 5
Read moreProject no vbp/155/2023-24 - ponjassery thondikkudy sc colony entire development -vengola gp - division - 5 (re-tender)
Project no vbp/155/2023-24 - ponjassery thondikkudy sc colony entire development -vengola gp - division - 5 (re-tender)
Read moreVengola gp 2024-25 project no-501/25 -uliyamolam madathippady road naveekaranam ward 23
Vengola gp 2024-25 project no-501/25 -uliyamolam madathippady road naveekaranam ward 23
Read moreMaintenance of mattoor thalassery mattapuram road, thalassery vellanikadu puncha road, alinchuvadu canal bund road, piraroor mattasthalam canal bund colony road and manakkapady puliyambilly road in ward no-15
Retender- maintenance of mattoor thalassery mattapuram road, thalassery vellanikadu puncha road, alinchuvadu canal bund road, piraroor mattasthalam canal bund colony road and manakkapady puliyambilly road in ward no-15 -kldy 130/2023-24
Read morePvip perumbavoor constituency-side protection work to canal bund road near ch. 1.10km of vengola md
Pvip perumbavoor constituency-side protection work to canal bund road near ch. 1.10km of vengola md
Read moreGeneral-annual projects 2024-25- project no 114/25 ward 24- pvip canal bund -shabhariyaar colony road vayarugaad road charalmaali canal bund road pvip canal bund road pathuveedu colony road maintenanace improvement-general civil work
General-annual projects 2024-25-&#x0d project no 114/25 ward 24- pvip&#x0d canal bund -shabhariyaar&#x0d colony road vayarugaad road&#x0d charalmaali canal bund road&#x0d pvip canal bund road pathuveedu&#x0d colony road maintenanace&#x0d improvement-general civil work
Read moreProject no - 132/2024-25 palakkudi -peechi canal bund road metalling tarring ward 4-
Project no - 132/2024-25 palakkudi -peechi canal bund road metalling tarring ward 4-
Read moreof your Industry type