Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No Vbp/155/2023 24 Ponjassery Thondikkudy Sc Colony Entire Development Vengola Gpdivision 5
|
| Description |
Ponjassery Thondikkudy Sc Colony Entire Development Vengola Gpdivision 5
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_617097_3 |
|
Reference Number |
03/AELIDEWVBP23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 930 |
| EMD | 10519 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O THE ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE ENGINEER |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 31, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1029 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Project no vbp/155/2023-24 - ponjassery thondikkudy sc colony entire development -vengola gp - division - 5 (re-tender)
Project no vbp/155/2023-24 - ponjassery thondikkudy sc colony entire development -vengola gp - division - 5 (re-tender)
Read moreVengola gp 2024-25 project no.152/25 -vengola puliyambilly ponjassery canal bund road naveekranam ward 23
Vengola gp 2024-25 project no.152/25 -vengola puliyambilly ponjassery canal bund road naveekranam ward 23
Read moreVengola gp 2024-25 project no-452/25 -ponjassery padam thode naveekaranam ward 20-
Vengola gp 2024-25 project no-452/25 -ponjassery padam thode naveekaranam ward 20-
Read moreVengola gp-pankimala sc colony dws-sitc pump set at pankimala sc colony dws under vengola gp
Vengola gp-pankimala sc colony dws-sitc pump set at pankimala sc colony dws under vengola gp
Read moreAnnual plan pr no vbp/164/24 pathiyarathuparamb drinking water project division 7 vengola gp (re-tende
Annual plan pr no vbp/164/24 pathiyarathuparamb drinking water project division 7 vengola gp (re-tender)
Read moreProject no. vbp/154/2023-24 mh kavala mukkoottinda road ward 2 vengola gp division 6(re-tender)
Project no. vbp/154/2023-24 mh kavala mukkoottinda road ward 2 vengola gp division 6(re-tender)
Read moreMp-lads-vbp-2024-25- construction of thengathara pulaya sc colony road -ward 3 at njarakal gp (sc category)-thengathara sc colony road-general civil work
Mp-lads-vbp-2024-25- construction of thengathara pulaya sc colony road -ward 3 at njarakal gp (sc category)-thengathara sc colony road-general civil work
Read moreVengola gp 2023-24 project no-464/24 -vattathara - onamveli sc road naveekaranam ward 17
Vengola gp 2023-24 project no-464/24 -vattathara - onamveli sc road naveekaranam ward 17
Read moreSc corpus fund 2025 26 vbp parekkapillithara sc colony side protection covering slab in ward 3 of nayarambalam gp
Sc corpus fund 2025 26 vbp parekkapillithara sc colony side protection covering slab in ward 3 of nayarambalam gp
Read moreSc corpus fund vbp 2025 26 construction of nikathil sc colony link road ward 13 at kuzhupilly gp footpath construction
Sc corpus fund vbp 2025 26 construction of nikathil sc colony link road ward 13 at kuzhupilly gp footpath construction
Read moreof your Industry type