Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Clappana Gp , Project No 215 Balasouhruda Gramam Maintenance Of Anganwadi No10 Ward 1 Anganwadi No3 Ward 7 Anganwadi No19 Ward 9
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Clappana Gp , Project&Amp#X0d
No 215 Balasouhruda Gramam Maintenance&Amp#X0d
Of Anganwadi No10 Ward 1 Anganwadi No3&Amp#X0d
Ward 7 Anganwadi No19 Ward 9
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_722503_1 |
|
Reference Number |
215/AE/LSGD/CLP/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 730 |
| EMD | 8243 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Clappana Grama panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1195644 |
| Start Date | February 28, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2025
Expired 546 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-clappana gp 2024-25, project no 196-maintenance of anganwadi no10 in ward no1
Annual plan-clappana gp 2024-25, project&#x0d no 196-maintenance of anganwadi no10 in&#x0d ward no1
Read moreAnnual plan-clappana gp 2024-25, project no 220-improvements of sulthanmukku - alum mukku road in ward no3
Annual plan-clappana gp 2024-25, project&#x0d no 220-improvements of sulthanmukku -&#x0d alum mukku road in ward no3
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26, clappana gp, project no 182-maintenance of anganwadi no 17 in ward no6
Annual plan-2025-26, clappana gp, project no 182-maintenance of anganwadi no 17 in ward&#x0d no6
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi centre at cruzepuram anganwadi centre no19 ward no24 thoothukudi municipal corporation
Construction of anganwadi centre at cruzepuram anganwadi centre no19 ward no24 thoothukudi municipal corporation
Read moreRetender palamel gp annual plan 2023 24 pno302 construction of compound wall in anganwadi no94 of ward no19
Retender palamel gp annual plan 2023 24 pno302 construction of compound wall in anganwadi no94 of ward no19
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-2025, clappana gp, project no 45-maintenance of anganwadi no 12 in ward no 13
Annual plan-2024-2025, clappana gp, project&#x0d no 45-maintenance of anganwadi no 12 in&#x0d ward no 13
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy_2024-25-504/25-gramam ambalam road gramam road naveekaranam in ward 05
Annual plan-nzy_2024-25-504/25-gramam ambalam road gramam road naveekaranam in ward 05
Read moreAnnual plan-edayur grama panchayath 2023-24 project no. 257/24-renovation of thindalam colony anganwadi center no19 ward 16
Annual plan-edayur grama panchayath 2023-24 project no. 257/24-renovation of thindalam colony anganwadi center no19 ward 16
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26, clappana gp , project no 194-construction of stair and maintenance for anganwadi no 10 ward 1
Annual plan-2025-26, clappana gp , project&#x0d no 194-construction of stair and maintenance&#x0d for anganwadi no 10 ward 1
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 maintenance of anganwadi no31thirupuram gp pro.no.215
Annual plan 2024 25 maintenance of anganwadi no31thirupuram gp pro.no.215
Read moreof your Industry type