Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Palamel Gp Annual Plan 2023 24 Pno302 Construction Of Compound Wall In Anganwadi No94 Of Ward No19
|
| Description |
Retender Palamel Gp Annual Plan 2023 24 Pno302 Construction Of Compound Wall In Anganwadi No94 Of Ward No19
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_650222_1 |
|
Reference Number |
66/AE/LIDEW/PGP/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3545 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PALAMEL GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1015450 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 929 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Palamel gp annual plan 2023 24 project no 77 anganwadi naveekaranam
Palamel gp annual plan 2023 24 project no 77 anganwadi naveekaranam
Read moreAnnual plan - vengad gp 128/2023-24 - construction of compound wall at pachapoyka anganwadi -general civil work (retender)
Annual plan - vengad gp 128/2023-24 - construction of compound wall at pachapoyka anganwadi -general civil work (retender)
Read more(retender) palamel gp annual plan 2022 23 project number 3 nattukadavu pothukulam naveekaranam
(retender) palamel gp annual plan 2022 23 project number 3 nattukadavu pothukulam naveekaranam
Read morePalamel gp annual plan 2023 24 project no 281, maintenance of sujith babu smaraka library in ward no19
Palamel gp annual plan 2023 24 project no 281, maintenance of sujith babu smaraka library in ward no19
Read moreRetender-annual plan construction of compound wall for anganwadi in ward 10 chingoli gp pro no 65/2023-24
Retender-annual plan-construction of compound wall for anganwadi in ward 10 -chingoli gp-pro. no 65/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-niranam gp 2023-2024 /015-compound wall for anganwadi no 114
Annual plan-niranam gp 2023-2024 /015-compound wall for anganwadi no 114
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 edakkara gp renovation of compound wall - pottantharippa anganwadi-proj no. 209/24-general civil work (retender)
Annual plan-2023-24 edakkara gp renovation of compound wall - pottantharippa anganwadi-proj no. 209/24-general civil work (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan- kalloorkad gp. proj.no.194/25- pathakuthy homeo hospital gate, compound wall. (retender)
Annual plan- kalloorkad gp. proj.no.194/25- pathakuthy homeo hospital gate, compound wall. (retender)
Read moreRetender of annual plan-129 24 25 maintenance of compound wall in anganwadi no 101 in peringara gp general civil work
Annual plan-129 24 25 maintenance of compound wall in anganwadi no 101 in peringara gp general civil work
Read moreRetender annual plan-pro no 174/2023-24 basic facility improving constructing compound wall of anganwadi no 99 in kottangal gp
Retender annual plan-pro no 174/2023-24 basic facility improving constructing compound wall of anganwadi no 99 in kottangal gp
Read moreof your Industry type