Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Of Annual Plan 129 24 25 Maintenance Of Compound Wall In Anganwadi No 101 In Peringara Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 129 24 25 Maintenance Of Compound Wall In Anganwadi No 101 In Peringara Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_729380_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Etender/PGRAGP/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2109 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer LID EW Section P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1280308 |
| Start Date | July 31, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2025
Expired 393 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreConstruction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Read moreContinuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Continuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Read moreAnnual plan-smart anganwadi in ward 17 no 84 - general civil work(retender)
Annual plan-smart anganwadi in ward 17 no 84 - general civil work(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan - vengad gp 128/2023-24 - construction of compound wall at pachapoyka anganwadi -general civil work (retender)
Annual plan - vengad gp 128/2023-24 - construction of compound wall at pachapoyka anganwadi -general civil work (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-project no101/24 smart anganwadi in ward 19-general civil work(retender)
Annual plan-project no101/24 smart anganwadi in ward 19-general civil work(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-malappuram dp annual plan construction to pulikuzhi anganwadi mankada electrification-101/22-general electrical work(retender)
Annual plan-malappuram dp annual plan construction to pulikuzhi anganwadi mankada electrification-101/22-general electrical work(retender)
Read moreLac-ads-lac-ads-jijis padi manappurathu padi road in peringara g.p-general civil work(retender)
Lac-ads-lac-ads-jijis padi manappurathu padi road in peringara g.p-general civil work(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 edakkara gp renovation of compound wall - pottantharippa anganwadi-proj no. 209/24-general civil work (retender)
Annual plan-2023-24 edakkara gp renovation of compound wall - pottantharippa anganwadi-proj no. 209/24-general civil work (retender)
Read moreRetender - annual plan-dp compound wall-thrikkakara h s s-general civil work
Please refer tender documents
Read moreof your Industry type