Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re E Nit 04/3rd Sfc/2025 26(2nd Call)
|
| Description |
Decoration Of Gp Office Building 1st Floor
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_987627_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-ENIT-04/3rdSFC/2025(2nd call) |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Radhamohanpur-NE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2412502 |
| Start Date | January 13, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2026
Expired 225 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
E-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
Read moreNit no.27/ato/26-27, dt. 19.08.26 of se pr elr (4th call)
Nit no.27/ato/26-27, dt. 19.08.26 of se pr elr (4th call)
Read moreConstruction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Construction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreE tender for execution of new ofc development replacement works of rtpc 2025 26 routes in ba srinagar of jandk circle
E tender for execution of new ofc development replacement works of rtpc 2025 26 routes in ba srinagar of jandk circle
Read moreCivil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreRe e-nit no. 04/2025-26 (2nd call) dated on 16/05/2025
Construction of guardwall from h/o asit maiti to h/o subrata maiti at maheswarbati under amnan gram panchayat within polba-dadpur panchayat samity barunanpara hooghly
Read moreWbpur/eo/para/nit(e)- 04/2025-26(2nd call)
Construction of acr at bhalagora jr. high school under para panchayat samity.
Read moreWbpwd/ae-ecsd/e-nit-04(2nd call)/2025-26
Electrical installation works for the room behind fitter shop in the ground floor of annex building in the campus iti tollygunge
Read moreSpcbr/e-nit 39/2025-26 (2nd call) sl 04
Supply spare parts and repairing servicing of government vehicles
Read moreE-quotation 04/2025-26 (3rd call)
Sor material pump, motor, pressure gauge, lightning arrester, transformer, cable, foot valve, stabilizer, termination kit etc
Read moreof your Industry type