Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spcbr/E Nit 39/2025 26 (2nd Call) Sl 04
|
| Description |
Supply Spare Parts And Repairing Servicing Of Government Vehicles
|
| Organisation | WEST BENGAL POLICE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WBP_896261_3 |
|
Reference Number |
SPCBR/e-NIT 39/2025-26 (2nd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | COOCH BEHAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2021064 |
| Start Date | August 29, 2025 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2025
Expired 364 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
E-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
Read moreNit no.27/ato/26-27, dt. 19.08.26 of se pr elr (4th call)
Nit no.27/ato/26-27, dt. 19.08.26 of se pr elr (4th call)
Read moreE tender for execution of new ofc development replacement works of rtpc 2025 26 routes in ba srinagar of jandk circle
E tender for execution of new ofc development replacement works of rtpc 2025 26 routes in ba srinagar of jandk circle
Read moreConstruction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Construction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreCivil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreSpcbr/e nit-40/2025-26 (3rd call)
New tyres tube and flaps for use of different type of government vehicles
Read moreSpcbr/enit-39/2025-26 sl 03
Annual e-tender of spare parts new tyre ,tube and flap,battery of cooch behar district police for the year-2025- 2026
Read moreWbiw/ee/bue004/e-nit 04/2025-26 sl-02(2nd call)
Annual maintenance of head regulatory, cross regulatory and w/c gates at different chainage(ch. 1859.00 to lohai tank) for khariff irrigation of rbmc under seharabazar sub-division...during khariff irrigation in the year of 2025-26
Read moreSpcbr/enit-40/2025-26 ( 2nd call )
New tyres tube and flaps for use of different type of government vehicles
Read moreof your Industry type