Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wbpwd/Ae Ecsd/E Nit 04(2nd Call)/2025 26
|
| Description |
Electrical Installation Works For The Room Behind Fitter Shop In The Ground Floor Of Annex Building In The Campus Iti Tollygunge
|
| Organisation | PUBLIC WORKS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WBPWD_888385_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPWD/AE-ECSD/e-NIT-04(2nd call)/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6725 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ITI Tollygunge |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2003759 |
| Start Date | August 14, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2025
Expired 380 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
E-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
Read moreNit no.27/ato/26-27, dt. 19.08.26 of se pr elr (4th call)
Nit no.27/ato/26-27, dt. 19.08.26 of se pr elr (4th call)
Read moreE tender for execution of new ofc development replacement works of rtpc 2025 26 routes in ba srinagar of jandk circle
E tender for execution of new ofc development replacement works of rtpc 2025 26 routes in ba srinagar of jandk circle
Read moreConstruction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Construction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreCivil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreWbpwd/ae-ecsd/e-nit-10(2nd call)/2025-26
Shifting of the office of the west bengal seed corporation ltd. proposed from 6, ganesh chandra avenue, 5th floor, kolkata-700013 to the 3rd floor of bio-control laboratory building at the premises of state agriculture research institute, 230a, n.s.
Read moreWbpwd/ae-ecsd/e-nit-08(2nd call)/2025-26
Replacement of 3 nos. of old air conditioner machines with new ones in the omr scanning room on the 3rd floor of psc, wb.
Read moreWbpwd/ae-ecsd/e-nit-11/2025-26
Replacement of 3 nos. of old air conditioner machines with new ones in the omr scanning room on the 3rd floor of psc, wb.
Read moreWbpwd/ae-ecsd/e-nit-06/2025-26
Renovation of ei work of the vip guest house and adjacent one no. meeting room at hostel building-2 of iti, tollygunge
Read moreof your Industry type