Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge Af/ Amb T 41/ 2023 24 Term Contract For Artificer Work At Site Ii Rajpura Under Ge Af Ambala
|
| Description |
Ge Af/ Amb T 41/ 2023 24 Term Contract For Artificer Work At Site Ii Rajpura Under Ge Af Ambala
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_621553_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE AF/ AMB-T-41/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 40000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE AF AMBALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 19, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/11/2023
Expired 1037 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ge af/amb-t-34/2024-25 term contract for artificers works at baknaur under ge (af) ambala
Term contract for artificers works at baknaur under ge (af) ambala
Read moreTerm contract for artificer work in tech area at af stn ambala under ge (af) ambala
Term contract for artificer work in tech area at af stn ambala under ge (af) ambala
Read moreTerm contract for artificers works at rajpura under ge (af) ambala
Term contract for artificers works at rajpura under ge (af) ambala
Read moreGe af amb-t-42/2023-24 additon/alteration to certain smqs at site-iv kalpi under ge af ambala
Ge af amb-t-42/2023-24 additon/alteration to certain smqs at site-iv kalpi under ge af ambala
Read moreTerm contract for artificer s work at kalpi under ge (af) ambala
Term contract for artificer s work at kalpi under ge (af) ambala
Read moreGe af/amb-t-03/2023-24 improvement of water supply services at af station ambala under ge (af) ambala
Ge af/amb-t-03/2023-24 improvement of water supply services at af station ambala under ge (af) ambala
Read moreGe af/amb-t-66/2023-24 repair/ maint of internal electrification, earthing, summer appliances, geyser at af stn rajpura and kalpi under ge (af) ambala
Ge af/amb-t-66/2023-24 repair/ maint of internal electrification, earthing, summer appliances, geyser at af stn rajpura and kalpi under ge (af) ambala
Read moreCwe/af amb/amb-61/2024-25 special repair to stp at afs rajpura, baknaur and kalpi under ge (af) ambala
Special repair to stp at afs rajpura, baknaur and kalpi under ge (af) ambala
Read moreCwe/af amb/amb-63/2024-25 repair to certain roads at rajpura, baknaur, kalpi and patiala under ge (af) ambala
Repair to certain roads at rajpura, baknaur, kalpi and patiala under ge (af) ambala
Read moreCwe/af amb/amb-67/2023-24 repair to certain roads at afs rajpura, baknaur, kalpi, and patiala under ge (af) ambala
Repair to certain roads at afs rajpura, baknaur, kalpi, and patiala under ge (af) ambala
Read moreof your Industry type