Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge Af/Amb T 66/2023 24 Repair/ Maint Of Internal Electrification, Earthing, Summer Appliances, Geyser At Af Stn Rajpura And Kalpi Under Ge (Af) Ambala
|
| Description |
Ge Af/Amb T 66/2023 24 Repair/ Maint Of Internal Electrification, Earthing, Summer Appliances, Geyser At Af Stn Rajpura And Kalpi Under Ge (Af) Ambala
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_632517_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE AF/ AMB-T-66/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 90000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE AF AMBALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 01, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 963 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maint of cooling appliances at afs ambala, rajpura, baknaur, kalpi and patiala under ge (af) ambala
Maint of cooling appliances at afs ambala, rajpura, baknaur, kalpi and patiala under ge (af) ambala
Read moreCwe/af amb/amb-61/2024-25 special repair to stp at afs rajpura, baknaur and kalpi under ge (af) ambala
Special repair to stp at afs rajpura, baknaur and kalpi under ge (af) ambala
Read moreCwe/af amb/amb-63/2024-25 repair to certain roads at rajpura, baknaur, kalpi and patiala under ge (af) ambala
Repair to certain roads at rajpura, baknaur, kalpi and patiala under ge (af) ambala
Read moreCwe/af amb/amb-67/2023-24 repair to certain roads at afs rajpura, baknaur, kalpi, and patiala under ge (af) ambala
Repair to certain roads at afs rajpura, baknaur, kalpi, and patiala under ge (af) ambala
Read moreCwe/af amb/amb-40/2023-24 repair and maint to wooden furnitures including polishing for afs ambala, rajpura, baknaur, kalpi and patiala under ge (af) ambala
Repair and maint to wooden furnitures including polishing for afs ambala, rajpura, baknaur, kalpi and patiala under ge (af) ambala
Read moreCwe/af amb/amb-40/2023-24 repair and maint to wooden furnitures including polishing for afs ambala, rajpura, baknaur, kalpi and patiala under ge (af) ambala
Repair and maint to wooden furnitures including polishing for afs ambala, rajpura, baknaur, kalpi and patiala under ge (af) ambala
Read moreCwe/af amb/amb-44/2023-24 repair and maint to steel furniture including painting for afs ambala, rajpura, baknaur, kalpi and patiala under ge (af) ambala
Repair and maint to steel furniture including painting for afs ambala, rajpura, baknaur, kalpi and patiala under ge (af) ambala
Read moreRepair to summer appliances , ac geyser at af stn bikaner under ge (af) nal
As described in bill of quantities
Read morecwe/af amb/amb-19/2023-24 repair/maintenance of transformer, vcb, ht cable and connected items at rajpura, baknaur, kalpi and patiala under ge (af) ambala
Repair/maintenance of transformer, vcb, ht cable and connected items at rajpura, baknaur, kalpi and patiala under ge (af) ambala
Read moreGe af/amb-t-65/2032-24 repairs to roof, periodicals plastering and certain b/r items at afs rajpura, baknaur and kalpi under ge (af) ambala
Ge af/amb-t-65/2032-24 repairs to roof, periodicals plastering and certain b/r items at afs rajpura, baknaur and kalpi under ge (af) ambala
Read moreof your Industry type