Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge Af/Amb T 03/2023 24 Improvement Of Water Supply Services At Af Station Ambala Under Ge (Af) Ambala
|
| Description |
Ge Af/Amb T 03/2023 24 Improvement Of Water Supply Services At Af Station Ambala Under Ge (Af) Ambala
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_593962_2 |
|
Reference Number |
GE AF/AMB-T-03/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 87000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE AF AMBALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 13, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1168 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ca no. cwe/af amb/amb-11/2023-24 special repair to af school building at af station ambala under ge (af) ambala
Special repair to af school building at af station ambala under ge (af) ambala
Read moreCwe/af amb/amb-42/2023-24 improvement of map qtrs of sekhon enclave at afs ambala under ge (af) ambala
Improvement of map qtrs of sekhon enclave at afs ambala under ge (af) ambala
Read moreGe af/amb-t-17/2023-24 welcome maintenance and certain misc b/r items in domestic area zone c at af station ambala under ge (af) ambala
Ge af/amb-t-17/2023-24 welcome maintenance and certain misc b/r items in domestic area zone c at af station ambala under ge (af) ambala
Read moreGe af/amb-t-38/2023-24 provn of certain minor works at various locations at (af) stn ambala under ge (af) ambala
Ge af/amb-t-38/2023-24 provn of certain minor works at various locations at (af) stn ambala under ge (af) ambala
Read moreGe af/amb-t-15 of 2023-24 welcome maintenance and certain misc b/r items in domestic area zone a at af station ambala under ge (af) ambala
Ge af/amb-t-15 of 2023-24 welcome maintenance and certain misc b/r items in domestic area zone a at af station ambala under ge (af) ambala
Read moreGe af/amb-t-76/2023-24
Ge af/amb-t-76/2023-24 addn/altn to water staging/ overhead water tanks and misc b/r works to certain bldgs at af stn patiala under ge (af) ambala
Read moreGe af/ amb-t-49/2023-24
Repair/ maint/ replacement/ improvement to external electrification, lt distribution system, cables, lt oh lines and connected allied items in domestic area at af stn ambala
Read moreGe af/ amb-t-53/2023-24
Ge af/ amb-t-53/2023-24 repair/ maint/replacement/ servicing of dg set, amf panel, change over switches ,mccbs and other connected allied items at af stn ambala
Read moreGe af/amb-t-32/2023-24
Ge af/amb-t-32/2023-24 repair/maint/servicing/replacement of lt panels, feeder pillar box mccbs and connected allied items in domestic area at af stn ambala under ge (af) ambala
Read moreGe af/amb-t-31/2023-24
Ge af/amb-t-31/2023-24 grass cutting at runway and taxi track shoulders painting to runway and taxi tracks at technical area at af stn ambala under ge af ambala
Read moreof your Industry type