Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ge Af/Amb T 31/2023 24
Description
Ge Af/Amb T 31/2023 24 Grass Cutting At Runway And Taxi Track Shoulders Painting To Runway And Taxi Tracks At Technical Area At Af Stn Ambala Under Ge Af Ambala
Organisation Defence eProcurement Portal
Tender Id 2023_MES_605171_2
Reference
Number
GE AF/AMB-T-31/2023-24
Tender Fee 500
EMD 98000
Tender Value -
Place GE AF AMBALA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://defproc.gov.in

Start Date August 04, 2023 22:30
End Date
Expired 17/08/2023

Expired 1116 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.