Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge Af/Amb T 38/2023 24 Provn Of Certain Minor Works At Various Locations At (Af) Stn Ambala Under Ge (Af) Ambala
|
| Description |
Ge Af/Amb T 38/2023 24 Provn Of Certain Minor Works At Various Locations At (Af) Stn Ambala Under Ge (Af) Ambala
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_609622_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE AF/AMB-T-38/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE AF AMBALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 04, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2023
Expired 1116 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provn of mobile dg set alongwith associated works at 12 wing under ge (af) chandigarh
Provn of mobile dg set alongwith associated works at 12 wing under ge (af) chandigarh
Read moreProvn of defi lubricating and grease storage shed for akash regt at klp of ad msl regt at bikaner mil stn under ge (n) bikaner
Provn of defi lubricating and grease storage shed for akash regt at klp of ad msl regt at bikaner mil stn under ge (n) bikaner
Read moreProvn of chain link fence 3 metre high and entrance gates at old budhwar east at mamun mil stn under the aor of age b/r-i of ge (south) mamun
Provn of chain link fence 3 metre high and entrance gates at old budhwar east at mamun mil stn under the aor of age b/r-i of ge (south) mamun
Read moreCwe/af amb/amb-05/2023-24 provn of bitumen road around shopping area and widening at certain locations at af stn patiala under ge (af) ambala
Provn of bitumen road around shopping area and widening at certain locations at af stn patiala under ge (af) ambala
Read moreCwe/af amb/amb-29/2025-26 repair to certain roads at af stn ambala under ge (af) ambala
Repair to certain roads at af stn ambala under ge (af) ambala
Read moreAddn/altn to certain smq at af stn kalpi and provn of certain work at af stn ambala under ge (af) ambala
Addn/altn to certain smq at af stn kalpi and provn of certain work at af stn ambala under ge (af) ambala
Read moreGe af/amb-t-64/2022-23 provn of toilets, interlocking tiles, water tanks, sheet roofing and certain e/m works at different locations at af stn ambala under ge (af) ambala
Ge af/amb-t-64/2022-23 provn of toilets, interlocking tiles, water tanks, sheet roofing and certain e/m works at different locations at af stn ambala under ge (af) ambala
Read moreProvn of certain toilets and addn/altn to existing toilets at various locations at af stn ambala under ge (af) ambala
Provn of certain toilets and addn/altn to existing toilets at various locations at af stn ambala under ge (af) ambala
Read moreCwe/af amb/amb-30/2025-26 repair to certain roads in technical area at af stn ambala under ge af ambala
Repair to certain roads in technical area at af stn ambala under ge af ambala
Read moreProvn of certain works services at md accn at af stn ambala under ge (af) ambala
Provn of certain works services at md accn at af stn ambala under ge (af) ambala
Read moreof your Industry type