Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cwe/Af Amb/Amb 05/2023 24 Provn Of Bitumen Road Around Shopping Area And Widening At Certain Locations At Af Stn Patiala Under Ge (Af) Ambala
|
| Description |
Provn Of Bitumen Road Around Shopping Area And Widening At Certain Locations At Af Stn Patiala Under Ge (Af) Ambala
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_597742_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWE/AF AMB/AMB-05/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 82000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HQ CWE (AF) Ambala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 03, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2023
Expired 1143 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cwe/af amb/amb-73/2024-25 provn of borewell and allied works at patiala under ge(af) ambala
Provn of borewell and allied works at patiala under ge(af) ambala
Read moreCwe/af amb/amb-65/2024-25 provn of earthing pits and misc e/m works at afs patiala under ge (af) ambala
Provn of earthing pits and misc e/m works at afs patiala under ge (af) ambala
Read moreCwe/af amb/amb-75/2023-24 widening of monsoon drains at technical area at afs ambala under ge (af) ambala
Widening of monsoon drains at technical area at afs ambala under ge (af) ambala
Read moreCwe/af amb/amb-18/2023-24 provn of transformer for kv no 2 at afs ambala under ge (af) ambala
Provn of transformer for kv no 2 at afs ambala under ge (af) ambala
Read moreCwe/af amb/amb-62/2023-24 provn of grease trap at rajpura, sun sheds and iron grill at patiala and traffic lights at ambala under ge (af) ambala
Provn of grease trap at rajpura, sun sheds and iron grill at patiala and traffic lights at ambala under ge (af) ambala
Read moreCwe/af amb/amb-56/2023-24 provn of de-humidifiers at different locations at afs ambala under ge (p) (af) ambala
Provn of de-humidifiers at different locations
 at afs ambala under ge (p) (af) ambala
Read moreCwe/af amb/amb-33/2023-24 provn of loading / unloading ramp at technical area at afs ambala under ge (af) ambala
Provn of loading / unloading ramp at technical area at afs ambala under ge (af) ambala
Read moreCwe/af amb/amb-63/2024-25 repair to certain roads at rajpura, baknaur, kalpi and patiala under ge (af) ambala
Repair to certain roads at rajpura, baknaur, kalpi and patiala under ge (af) ambala
Read moreCwe/af amb/amb-27/2024-25 provn of automatic voltage stabilizer and certain b/r works at afs ambala under ge (af) ambala
Provn of automatic voltage stabilizer and certain b/r works at afs ambala under ge (af) ambala
Read moreCwe/af amb/amb-67/2023-24 repair to certain roads at afs rajpura, baknaur, kalpi, and patiala under ge (af) ambala
Repair to certain roads at afs rajpura, baknaur, kalpi, and patiala under ge (af) ambala
Read moreof your Industry type