Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cwe/Af Amb/Amb 62/2023 24 Provn Of Grease Trap At Rajpura, Sun Sheds And Iron Grill At Patiala And Traffic Lights At Ambala Under Ge (Af) Ambala
|
| Description |
Provn Of Grease Trap At Rajpura, Sun Sheds And Iron Grill At Patiala And Traffic Lights At Ambala
Under Ge (Af) Ambala
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_631442_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWE/AF AMB/AMB-62/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 13800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HQ CWE (AF) Ambala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 25, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2024
Expired 974 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cwe/af amb/amb-63/2024-25 repair to certain roads at rajpura, baknaur, kalpi and patiala under ge (af) ambala
Repair to certain roads at rajpura, baknaur, kalpi and patiala under ge (af) ambala
Read moreCwe/af amb/amb-67/2023-24 repair to certain roads at afs rajpura, baknaur, kalpi, and patiala under ge (af) ambala
Repair to certain roads at afs rajpura, baknaur, kalpi, and patiala under ge (af) ambala
Read moreCwe/af amb/amb-40/2023-24 repair and maint to wooden furnitures including polishing for afs ambala, rajpura, baknaur, kalpi and patiala under ge (af) ambala
Repair and maint to wooden furnitures including polishing for afs ambala, rajpura, baknaur, kalpi and patiala under ge (af) ambala
Read moreCwe/af amb/amb-40/2023-24 repair and maint to wooden furnitures including polishing for afs ambala, rajpura, baknaur, kalpi and patiala under ge (af) ambala
Repair and maint to wooden furnitures including polishing for afs ambala, rajpura, baknaur, kalpi and patiala under ge (af) ambala
Read moreCwe/af amb/amb-44/2023-24 repair and maint to steel furniture including painting for afs ambala, rajpura, baknaur, kalpi and patiala under ge (af) ambala
Repair and maint to steel furniture including painting for afs ambala, rajpura, baknaur, kalpi and patiala under ge (af) ambala
Read morecwe/af amb/amb-19/2023-24 repair/maintenance of transformer, vcb, ht cable and connected items at rajpura, baknaur, kalpi and patiala under ge (af) ambala
Repair/maintenance of transformer, vcb, ht cable and connected items at rajpura, baknaur, kalpi and patiala under ge (af) ambala
Read moreCwe/af amb/amb-73/2024-25 provn of borewell and allied works at patiala under ge(af) ambala
Provn of borewell and allied works at patiala under ge(af) ambala
Read moreCwe/af amb/amb-61/2024-25 special repair to stp at afs rajpura, baknaur and kalpi under ge (af) ambala
Special repair to stp at afs rajpura, baknaur and kalpi under ge (af) ambala
Read moreCwe/af amb/amb-29/2025-26 repair to certain roads at af stn ambala under ge (af) ambala
Repair to certain roads at af stn ambala under ge (af) ambala
Read moreCwe/af amb/amb-63/2023-24 provision of deficient geysers in omq/smq at ambala and in mess/billets at patiala under ge (af) ambala
Provision of deficient geysers in omq/smq at ambala and in mess/billets at patiala under ge (af) ambala
Read moreof your Industry type