Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Crates With Lids Inner Dimension (600+ 20 L X 400+ 20 W X 190+ 15 H) Mm,Crates With Lids Inner
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4746099
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date March 07, 2024 14:45
End Date
Expired 18/03/2024

Expired 900 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Production
Organisation: Hindustan Aeronautics Limited (hal)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 NILKAMAL LIMITED Make : Nilkamal Model : CH6545205 Title : CH6545205 22-03-2024 16:44:10 N/A Evaluated
2 S K TRADERS Make : SUPREME Model : SUPREME Title : SCH654521 24-03-2024 18:43:16 N/A Evaluated
3 SHARMA MARKETING Make : ARISTO Model : 6545210 CH Title : Aristo Crate 650 x 450 x 210 MM 25-03-2024 00:09:25 N/A Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise