Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sample Cup With Lids 1.5 Ml For Dimension Exl Pack Of 1000,Integrated Multisensor For Dimension Exl
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4049060 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 16:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2023
Expired 1027 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | REGALE PHARMA | - | 11-11-2023 18:31:23 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | SIEMENS HEALTHCARE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 10-11-2023 15:28:20 | Turnover >= 500 Cr. | N/A | Evaluated |
Sample cup with lids 1.5 ml for dimension exl pack of 1000,integrated multisensor for dimension exl
Read more
Cuvette cartridges for dimension exl,integrated multisensor standdard b for dimension exl 1x3,gluco
Read more
Dimension cuvette cartridge,dimension sample cup with lids 1.5ml,dimension chk flex,dimension chemi
Read more
Dimension total protein albumin,quiklyte integrated multisensor,dimension glutamyl transferase,dime
Read more
Dimension cuvette cartridge 10445042,quiklyte integrated multisensor flush solution 10445051,quikly
Read more
Bioscience sales corporation tersaco sample cup (pack of 1000 pieces),bioscience sales corporation
Read more
Photometer lamp 12v 20w code: mu988800 pack size: 1ea,sample cup 2.5 ml pack of 1000,reagent probe
Read more
Cobas sample cup 5000 piece specn: cobas sample cup 5000 piece pack, gmmi no. 10394246001.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCobas sample cup 5000 piece specn: cobas sample cup 5000 piece pack, gmmi no. 10394246001.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type