Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Crate With Lids: Inner Dimension ( 600+ 20 L X 400+ 10 W X 300+ 10 H) Mm,Crate With Lids: Inner
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5133011 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 06, 2024 15:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2024
Expired 767 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Hindustan Aeronautics Limited (hal)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NILKAMAL LIMITED | Make : Nilkamal Model : CH6545315 NILKAMAL CRATE Title : CH6545315 NILKAMAL CRATE | 21-08-2024 13:51:37 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | S K TRADERS | Make : ARISTO Model : ARISTO Title : ID: 600X400X300 | 17-08-2024 08:03:57 | N/A | Evaluated |