Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
A) Improvements To Fulchincholi To Patil Wasti Road (Vr 197) 0/00 3/00, Tal Pandharpur, Dist Solapur. B) Improvements To Shankargaon Koliwada Road (Vr 162) 0/00 1/00, Tal Pandharpur, Dist Solapur. C) Improvements To Pohorgaon Ambe Roa
Description
A) Improvements To Fulchincholi To Patil Wasti Road (Vr 197) 0/00 3/00, Tal Pandharpur, Dist Solapur. B) Improvements To Shankargaon Koliwada Road (Vr 162) 0/00 1/00, Tal Pandharpur, Dist Solapur. C Improvements To Pohorgaon Ambe Roa
Organisation RDD-CEO-SOLAPUR | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_SOLAP_1064554_1
Reference
Number
A Improvements to Fulchincholi to Patil Wasti Road VR 197 0/00 - 3/00 Tal Pandharpur Dist S
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 35000
Tender Value -
Place ZP SOLAPUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1857980

Start Date August 05, 2024 22:30
End Date
Expired 12/08/2024

Expired 750 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.