Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvements To Fulchincholi To Vite (Patil Wasti) Road Vr 197 0/00 5/100, Tal Pandharpur, Dist Solapur.
Description
As Above
Organisation RDD-CEO-SOLAPUR | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_SOLAP_1171832_1
Reference
Number
Improvements to Fulchincholi to Vite (Patil Wasti) Road VR-197 0/00 - 5/100, Tal - Pandharpur, Dist
Tender Fee 10500
EMD 1.25 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place solapur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2036057

Start Date April 17, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 11/05/2025

Expired 478 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.