Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.T.B.T.To Ambika Nagar Approach Road ( Ishwarwathar To Ambika Nagar ) Vr 145 Ch 0/200 To 1/00 (2) S T B T To Fulchincholi Patil Wasti Road Vr 197 Ch 0/00 To 3/00 Tal Pandharpur
|
| Description |
S.T.B.T.To Ambika Nagar Approach Road ( Ishwarwathar To Ambika Nagar ) Vr 145 Ch 0/200 To 1/00 (2) S T B T To Fulchincholi Patil Wasti Road Vr 197 Ch 0/00 To 3/00 Tal Pandharpur
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-SOLAPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_SOLAP_1154506_1 |
|
Reference Number |
S.T.B.T.to Ambika Nagar Approach Road ( Ishwarwathar to Ambika Nagar ) VR 145 Ch 0/200 to 1/00 (2) S |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SOLAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2008341 |
| Start Date | February 25, 2025 23:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2025
Expired 544 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to ambika nagar approch road (ishwarwathar ambika nagar approch road) vr 145 ch. no. 0/00 to 1/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Improvements to ambika nagar approch road (ishwarwathar ambika nagar approch road) vr 145 ch. no. 0/00 to 1/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreSt. and b. t. to fulchincholi - mdr 66 rd. (vr 57) 0/00 - 6/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
St. and b. t. to fulchincholi - mdr 66 rd. (vr 57) 0/00 - 6/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreA) improvements to fulchincholi to patil wasti road. (vr 197) 0/00 - 3/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur and improvements to fulchincholi to patil wasti road (vr 197) 0/00 - 3/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
A) improvements to fulchincholi to patil wasti road. (vr 197) 0/00 - 3/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur and improvements to fulchincholi to patil wasti road (vr 197) 0/00 - 3/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreImprovements to fulchincholi to vite (patil wasti) road vr-197 0/00 - 5/100, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
As above
Read moreMetaling black topping to road from gursale babulgaon narayanchincholi ishwarwathar odr 62 ch .0/00 to 15/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
As above
Read moreS.t.b.t.to manjari pawarwadi road vr no 127 ch 1.00 to 3.00 tal.sangola
S.t.b.t.to manjari pawarwadi road vr no 127 ch 1.00 to 3.00 tal.sangola
Read moreImprovement to dhamangaon ladki vr 149 ch. 0/00 to 1/00 tq.morshi
Improvement to dhamangaon ladki vr 149 ch. 0/00 to 1/00 tq.morshi
Read moreImprovement to (anpatwadi) ghumrewasti to vr 52 ch 0/00 to 4/00 vr 115 road tq.patoda dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/61/2024-25
Read moreA) improvement to chikkalagi to redde vr 73 km 0/00 to 2/00, b)improvement to bhose to shirnandagi road vr 66 ch 0/00 to 4/00, c)improvement to dongargaon to khomnal vr 90 ch 3/00 to 5/00 and d)improvement to khomnal to fatewadi vr 72 ch 1/00 to 2/00
A) improvement to chikkalagi to redde vr 73 km 0/00 to 2/00, b)improvement to bhose to shirnandagi road vr 66 ch 0/00 to 4/00, c)improvement to dongargaon to khomnal vr 90 ch 3/00 to 5/00 and d)improvement to khomnal to fatewadi vr 72 ch 1/00 to 2/00
Read moreS.t.b.t.to manjari pawarwadi road vr no 127 ch 1.00 to 3.00 tal. sangola
S.t.b.t.to manjari pawarwadi road vr no 127 ch 1.00 to 3.00 tal. sangola
Read moreof your Industry type