Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Tungat(sh141) To Fulchincholi Road Odr 60 Ch 1/00 To 3/500 Tal Pandharpur
|
| Description |
Improvement To Tungat(sh141) To Fulchincholi Road Odr 60 Ch 1/00 To 3/500 Tal Pandharpur
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-SOLAPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SOLAP_1082646_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Improvement To Tungat(SH141) To Fulchincholi Road ODR 60 Ch 1/00 To 3/500 Tal Pandharpur |
| Tender Fee | 700 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZP SOLAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1889409 |
| Start Date | September 09, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2024
Expired 717 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Metalling black topping karkamb mendhapur tungat road odr 98 ch. 14/00 to 17/500, tal - pandharpur.
Metalling black topping karkamb mendhapur tungat road odr 98 ch. 14/00 to 17/500, tal - pandharpur.
Read moreImprovements to tarapur nala to fulchincholi road odr 60 0/00 to 3/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur
Improvements to tarapur nala to fulchincholi road odr 60 0/00 to 3/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur
Read moreSt. and b. t. to mdr 66 to fulchincholi rd. (odr 60) 0/00 - 3/200, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
St. and b. t. to mdr 66 to fulchincholi rd. (odr 60) 0/00 - 3/200, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreA) improvements to fulchincholi to patil wasti road. (vr 197) 0/00 - 3/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur and improvements to fulchincholi to patil wasti road (vr 197) 0/00 - 3/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
A) improvements to fulchincholi to patil wasti road. (vr 197) 0/00 - 3/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur and improvements to fulchincholi to patil wasti road (vr 197) 0/00 - 3/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreA) devopment of gursale adhiv to nrayan chincholi (odr 101) ch. 0/500 to 1/00 to ch. 3/500 to 3/800,tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
As above
Read moreMetalling black topping bhatumbare mendhapur road odr 100, ch no. 0/500 to 5/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Metalling black topping bhatumbare mendhapur road odr 100, ch no. 0/500 to 5/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreMetalling black topping bhatumbare (pandharpur) pakalpur mendhapur road odr 100, ch no. 0/00 to 7/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Metalling black topping bhatumbare (pandharpur) pakalpur mendhapur road odr 100, ch no. 0/00 to 7/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreRepair to phsc at fulchincholi, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur
Repair to phsc at fulchincholi, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur
Read moreSt. and b. t. to fulchincholi - mdr 66 rd. (vr 57) 0/00 - 6/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
St. and b. t. to fulchincholi - mdr 66 rd. (vr 57) 0/00 - 6/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreImprovements to bhatumbare to pakhalpur mendhapur road ( odr no 100 ) ch 3/00 to 4/200 . tal pandharpur
Improvements to bhatumbare to pakhalpur mendhapur road ( odr no 100 ) ch 3/00 to 4/200 . tal pandharpur
Read moreof your Industry type