Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Vadakkekad Grama Panchayath 2023 24 Project No.49/24 Kamaraj Road Retarring In Ward 12
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Vadakkekad Grama Panchayath&Amp#X0d
2023 24 Project No.49/24 Kamaraj Road&Amp#X0d
Retarring In Ward 12
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_646725_1 |
|
Reference Number |
37/ET/AE/LSGD/VKD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 720 |
| EMD | 8113 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VADAKKEKAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=991368 |
| Start Date | January 20, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 947 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-vadakkekad grama panchayath 2023-24 project no. 39/24-uliyangatt link road retarring in ward 2
Annual plan-vadakkekad grama panchayath 2023-24 project no. 39/24-uliyangatt link road retarring in ward 2
Read moreAnnual plan-vadakkekad grama panchayath 2023 - 24 project no. 44/24-n.a kunjumuhammed haji road retarring in ward 3
Annual plan-vadakkekad grama panchayath 2023 - 24 project no. 44/24-n.a kunjumuhammed haji road retarring in ward 3
Read moreAnnual plan-vadakkekad grama panchayath 2023 -24 project no.43/24-a.c kunjimon haji road retarring in ward 1-
Annual plan-vadakkekad grama panchayath 2023 -24 project no.43/24-a.c kunjimon haji road retarring in ward 1-
Read moreAnnual plan-vadakkekad grama panchayath 2023 - 24 project no.48/24-a.k g road retarring in ward 9-general civil work
Annual plan-vadakkekad grama panchayath 2023 - 24 project no.48/24-a.k g road retarring in ward 9-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vadakkekad grama panchayath 2023 - 24 project no.45/24-kowkkanapetty maliyekkal road retarring in ward 4 tarring-general civil work
Annual plan-vadakkekad grama panchayath 2023 - 24 project no.45/24-kowkkanapetty maliyekkal road retarring in ward 4 tarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vadakkekad grama panchayath 2023 - 24 project no.95/24-vakkayilpady kallur palli road retarring in ward 15-general civil work
Annual plan-vadakkekad grama panchayath 2023 - 24 project no.95/24-vakkayilpady kallur palli road retarring in ward 15-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vadakkekad grama panchayath 2023 - 24 project no.62/24-construction of pond at gmlps compound
Annual plan-vadakkekad grama panchayath&#x0d 2023 - 24 project no.62/24-construction of&#x0d pond at gmlps compound
Read moreAnnual plan-vadakkekad grama panchayath 2023 - 24 project no.68/24-a.k. kunjahammed road maintenance in ward 14
Annual plan-vadakkekad grama panchayath&#x0d 2023 - 24 project no.68/24-a.k.&#x0d kunjahammed road maintenance in ward 14
Read moreAnnual plan-vadakkekad grama panchayath 2023 - 24 project no.98/24-jawaharlal nehru road maintenance in ward 10
Annual plan-vadakkekad grama panchayath&#x0d 2023 - 24 project no.98/24-jawaharlal nehru&#x0d road maintenance in ward 10
Read moreAnnual plan-vadakkekad grama panchayath 2023 - 24 project no.53/24-construction of thiyyathayil road in ward 6
Annual plan-vadakkekad grama panchayath 2023 - 24 project no.53/24-construction of thiyyathayil road in ward 6
Read moreof your Industry type