Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Vadakkekad Grama Panchayath 2023 24 Project No.48/24 A.K G Road Retarring In Ward 9 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Vadakkekad Grama Panchayath
2023 24 Project No.48/24 A.K G Road
Retarring In Ward 9 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_617658_1 |
|
Reference Number |
12/ET/AE/LSGD/VKD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1020 |
| EMD | 11537 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/OThe Assistant Engineer, LSGD Section Vadakkekad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/11/2023
Expired 1028 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-vadakkekad grama panchayath 2023 - 24 project no.68/24-a.k. kunjahammed road maintenance in ward 14
Annual plan-vadakkekad grama panchayath&#x0d 2023 - 24 project no.68/24-a.k.&#x0d kunjahammed road maintenance in ward 14
Read moreAnnual plan-vadakkekad grama panchayath 2023 - 24 project no.49/24-kamaraj road retarring in ward 12
Annual plan-vadakkekad grama panchayath&#x0d 2023 - 24 project no.49/24-kamaraj road&#x0d retarring in ward 12
Read moreAnnual plan-vadakkekad grama panchayath 2023-24 project no. 39/24-uliyangatt link road retarring in ward 2
Annual plan-vadakkekad grama panchayath 2023-24 project no. 39/24-uliyangatt link road retarring in ward 2
Read moreAnnual plan-vadakkekad grama panchayath 2023 - 24 project no. 44/24-n.a kunjumuhammed haji road retarring in ward 3
Annual plan-vadakkekad grama panchayath 2023 - 24 project no. 44/24-n.a kunjumuhammed haji road retarring in ward 3
Read moreAnnual plan-vadakkekad grama panchayath 2023 -24 project no.43/24-a.c kunjimon haji road retarring in ward 1-
Annual plan-vadakkekad grama panchayath 2023 -24 project no.43/24-a.c kunjimon haji road retarring in ward 1-
Read moreAnnual plan-vadakkekad grama panchayath 2023 - 24 project no.96/24-n.m.k.road concreting reach 2 in ward 9
Annual plan-vadakkekad grama panchayath 2023 - 24 project no.96/24-n.m.k.road concreting reach 2 in ward 9
Read moreAnnual plan-vadakkekad grama panchayath 2023 - 24 project no.117/24 maintenance to compound wall of phc subcenter ward 9
Annual plan-vadakkekad grama panchayath&#x0d 2023 - 24 project no.117/24 maintenance to&#x0d compound wall of phc subcenter ward 9
Read moreAnnual plan-vadakkekad grama panchayath 2023 - 24 project no.45/24-kowkkanapetty maliyekkal road retarring in ward 4 tarring-general civil work
Annual plan-vadakkekad grama panchayath 2023 - 24 project no.45/24-kowkkanapetty maliyekkal road retarring in ward 4 tarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vadakkekad grama panchayath 2023 - 24 project no.95/24-vakkayilpady kallur palli road retarring in ward 15-general civil work
Annual plan-vadakkekad grama panchayath 2023 - 24 project no.95/24-vakkayilpady kallur palli road retarring in ward 15-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan vadakkekad grama panchayath 2023 - 24 (p.no. 38/24)nalappattu road reatarring in ward 1
Annual plan vadakkekad grama panchayath 2023 - 24 (p.no. 38/24)nalappattu road reatarring in ward 1
Read moreof your Industry type