Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Vadakkekad Grama Panchayath 2023 24 Project No. 39/24 Uliyangatt Link Road Retarring In Ward 2
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Vadakkekad Grama Panchayath
2023 24 Project No. 39/24 Uliyangatt Link Road
Retarring In Ward 2
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_617452_1 |
|
Reference Number |
08/ET/AE/LSGD/VKD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 990 |
| EMD | 11213 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/OThe Assistant Engineer, LSGD Section Vadakkekad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/11/2023
Expired 1029 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Providing consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Read moreAnnual plan-vadakkekad grama panchayath 2023 - 24 project no.49/24-kamaraj road retarring in ward 12
Annual plan-vadakkekad grama panchayath&#x0d 2023 - 24 project no.49/24-kamaraj road&#x0d retarring in ward 12
Read moreAnnual plan-vadakkekad grama panchayath 2023 - 24 project no. 44/24-n.a kunjumuhammed haji road retarring in ward 3
Annual plan-vadakkekad grama panchayath 2023 - 24 project no. 44/24-n.a kunjumuhammed haji road retarring in ward 3
Read moreAnnual plan-vadakkekad grama panchayath 2023 -24 project no.43/24-a.c kunjimon haji road retarring in ward 1-
Annual plan-vadakkekad grama panchayath 2023 -24 project no.43/24-a.c kunjimon haji road retarring in ward 1-
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan vadakkekad grama panchayath 2023-24 project no.64/24- maintenance of parayangad palli link road ward 3
Annual plan-annual plan vadakkekad grama panchayath 2023-24 project no.64/24- maintenance of parayangad palli link road ward 3
Read moreAnnual plan-vadakkekad grama panchayath 2023 - 24 project no.48/24-a.k g road retarring in ward 9-general civil work
Annual plan-vadakkekad grama panchayath 2023 - 24 project no.48/24-a.k g road retarring in ward 9-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vadakkekad grama panchayath 2023 - 24 project no.45/24-kowkkanapetty maliyekkal road retarring in ward 4 tarring-general civil work
Annual plan-vadakkekad grama panchayath 2023 - 24 project no.45/24-kowkkanapetty maliyekkal road retarring in ward 4 tarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vadakkekad grama panchayath 2023 - 24 project no.95/24-vakkayilpady kallur palli road retarring in ward 15-general civil work
Annual plan-vadakkekad grama panchayath 2023 - 24 project no.95/24-vakkayilpady kallur palli road retarring in ward 15-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vadakkekad grama panchayath 2023 - 24 project no.62/24-construction of pond at gmlps compound
Annual plan-vadakkekad grama panchayath&#x0d 2023 - 24 project no.62/24-construction of&#x0d pond at gmlps compound
Read moreAnnual plan-vadakkekad grama panchayath 2023 - 24 project no.68/24-a.k. kunjahammed road maintenance in ward 14
Annual plan-vadakkekad grama panchayath&#x0d 2023 - 24 project no.68/24-a.k.&#x0d kunjahammed road maintenance in ward 14
Read moreof your Industry type