Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Voltage Phase Control (Mmr Measuring And Monitoring Relay) Net 1&Amp2, 3 Ac, 1000 V Aux. Voltage 110 V Ac/Dc Confirming To Rdso Specification No. Rdso/Pe/Spec/0184 2015 (Rev.1) And As Per Rdso Letter No. El/7.1.108/Mssbc/17.09.2021 Serial No.14 Item. Make: M/S. Dold Cat No. Bd9080 12/003 Or Equivalent M/S. Carlo Gavazzi Cat No. Dpco1 Dm1 Kb001 Or M/S. Abb No. Cm Mpn.725 Or M/S. L&Amp T Gic No. Smb110 Or M/S. Phoenix Only. (To Be Supplied With Oem S Proof Of Purchase Along With Test Certif
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106278289 |
|
Reference Number |
L6241021 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hubli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032024/106278289/viewNitPdf_4493384.pdf |
| Start Date | February 26, 2024 22:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 906 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreMmr 3 phase, voltage: 1000 volts, 110v ac/dc, bd9080 of m/s dold or similar of m/s carlo gavazzi
Read more
Voltage phase control (mmr-measuring mon [voltage phase control (mmr-measuring monitoring relay) net 1&2, 3 ac, 1000 v aux. voltage 110 v ac/dc confirming to rdso/pe spec/ac/o184-2015 (rev 1) and as per rdso letter no el/7.1.108/mssbc/17.09.21 sr. no. 14 item. make: m/s dold cat no-bd9080 12/003 or equivalent m/s. carlo gavazzi cat no. dpco1dm1kb001 or m/s abb no. cm-mpn.72s or m/s. l&t-gic no. smb110 or m/s. phoenix only. (to be supplied with oem s proof of purchase along with test certificat
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMeasuring and monitoring relay (voltage phase control,3 phase, rated voltage:1000 volts, aux. voltage:110v ac/dc for lhb ac coaches. makebd9080 of m/s dold or similar of m/s carlo gavazzi as per bom of rdso specification no. rdso/pe/spec/ac/0184-2015 (rev.1) as per drg.no. nil specn: rcf spec - edts 073 amend 5
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFacing tool holder to m/s. widia. cat. no. w397041 r. or to m/s. sandvik cat. no. sp724-2169/1 rh.
Read more
Facing tool holder to m/s. widia. cat. no. w397041 r. or to m/s. sandvik cat. no. sp724-2169/1 rh.
Read more
Contact ring (outer) as per rdso drg. no. skel-4654 or m/s repl part no. s1609 or m/s aal (now m/s anantshree) part no. g1609
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more3 phase measuring and monitoring relay rated voltage 750 volts ac percent b1 15 percent , 50 hz, 25 v a 750 v ac as per rcf spec - edts 073 amendment 5. make: m/s dold cat no-bd9080 or equivalent of m/s carlo gavazi or m/s abb. (to be supplied with oem,s proof of purchase along with test certificate.) spec. edts/073 rev and spec. no rdso/pe/spec/ac/0184 -2015 (rev. 0)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOil pump complete to m/s. repl part no s32 or to m/s. aal part no g32 or to rdso drg.no.skel 4623.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type