Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Voltage Phase Control (Mmr Measuring Mon [Voltage Phase Control (Mmr Measuring Monitoring Relay) Net 1&2, 3 Ac, 1000 V Aux. Voltage 110 V Ac/Dc Confirming To Rdso/Pe Spec/Ac/O184 2015 (Rev 1) And As Per Rdso Letter No El/7.1.108/Mssbc/17.09.21 Sr. No. 14 Item. Make: M/S Dold Cat No Bd9080 12/003 Or Equivalent M/S. Carlo Gavazzi Cat No. Dpco1 Dm1 Kb001 Or M/S Abb No. Cm Mpn.72 S Or M/S. L&T Gic No. Smb110 Or M/S. Phoenix Only. (To Be Supplied With Oem S Proof Of Purchase Along With Test Certificat
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106441881 |
|
Reference Number |
48241129 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106566581/viewNitPdf_4820194.pdf |
| Start Date | December 31, 2024 17:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/01/2025
Expired 597 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreVoltage phase control (mmr-measuring & monitoring relay)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVoltage phase control (mmr-measuring monitoring relay)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVoltage phase control (mmr-measuring monitoring relay).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVoltage phase control (mmr-measuring monitoring relay)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVoltage phase control (mmr-measuring monitoring relay).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVoltage phase control (mmr- measuring and monitoring relay) 400/480 v ac
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMeasuring monitoring relay (lt mmr), voltage phase control 400/480 v ac
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVoltage phase control (mmr- measuring and monitoring relay)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMeasuring monitoring relay (lt mmr). voltage phase control
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type