Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
3 Phase Measuring And Monitoring Relay Rated Voltage 750 Volts Ac Percent B1 15 Percent , 50 Hz, 25 V A 750 V Ac As Per Rcf Spec Edts 073 Amendment 5. Make: M/S Dold Cat No Bd9080 Or Equivalent Of M/S Carlo Gavazi Or M/S Abb. (To Be Supplied With Oem,S Proof Of Purchase Along With Test Certificate.) Spec. Edts/073 Rev And Spec. No Rdso/Pe/Spec/Ac/0184 2015 (Rev. 0)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106261329 |
|
Reference Number |
LX235875 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022024/106261329/viewNitPdf_4474531.pdf |
| Start Date | February 06, 2024 20:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2024
Expired 919 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mmr 3 phase, voltage: 1000 volts, 110v ac/dc, bd9080 of m/s dold or similar of m/s carlo gavazzi
Read more
100 va step down transformer 750/110 v a [100 va step down transformer 750/110 v ac h-class insulation suitable for lhb non ac coaches, confirming to rcf spec. no. edts-355 rev. 1 amndt. 2 specn: rcf spec. no. edts-355 rev. 1 amndt. 2]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMeasuring and monitoring relay (voltage phase control,3 phase, rated voltage:1000 volts, aux. voltage:110v ac/dc for lhb ac coaches. makebd9080 of m/s dold or similar of m/s carlo gavazzi as per bom of rdso specification no. rdso/pe/spec/ac/0184-2015 (rev.1) as per drg.no. nil specn: rcf spec - edts 073 amend 5
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more3 phase measuring and monitoring relay rated voltage 750 volts ac percent b1 15 percent , 50hz, 25 v a 750 v ac as per rcf
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more3 phase measuring and monitoring relay rated voltage 750 volts ac percent b1 15 percent , 50hz, 25 v a 750 v ac as per rcf
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more100 va step town transformer 750/110 v ac h-class insulation suitable for lhb non ac coaches, confirmation to rcf spec. no. edts-355 rev. 1 amndt. 2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of emergency battery charger for eog type lhb ac coaches as per rcf s spec no- edts-163, rev-c .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDisconnecting and earthing device, 8 pole, 2 way, no off, on load 125a, 750 v ac(1000- insulation with heavy duty handle & pad locking arrangement in earth position mounted with suitable enclosure for ac-23 duty conforming to is 13947/iec 60947 and make: m1370827407 of m/s schaltbau or cat no. 73342slb32logbss of m/s l&t/salzer as per bill of material (bom) of rdso s spec. no. rdso/pe/spec/ac/0184-2015 (rev.0) as per drg.no. n/a specn: is/iec:60947-3 (1999) and rcf spec. edts 073 amend 5
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDisconnecting and earthing device, 8 pole, 2 way, no off, on load 125a, 750 v ac(1000- insulation with heavy duty handle & pad locking arrangement in earth position mounted with suitable enclosure for ac-23 duty conforming to is 13947/iec 60947 and make: m1370827407 of m/s schaltbau or cat no. 73342slb32logbss of m/s l&t/salzer as per bill of material (bom) of rdso s spec. no. rdso/pe/spec/ac/0184-2015 (rev.0) as per drg.no. n/a specn: is/iec:60947-3 (1999) and rcf spec. edts 073 amend 5
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type