Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Babhana Tola Link Road Par Punarnirman Ka Karya
|
| Description |
Babhana Tola Link Road Par Punarnirman Ka Karya
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD Varanasi Zone | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEUVZ_899362_1 |
|
Reference Number |
172/3A Date-24.01.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 854 |
| EMD | 3.16 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sonebhadra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1547464 |
| Start Date | February 19, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2024
Expired 921 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tubewell nirman karya nayakon ka mohalla sandwa
Tubewell nirman karya nayakon ka mohalla sandwa
Read moreWard no 03 va 04 me main road se lekar vchhoti nahar ki puliya tak interlocking sadak va nali nirman ka karya
Ward no 03 va 04 me main road se lekar vchhoti nahar ki puliya tak interlocking sadak va nali nirman ka karya
Read moreConstruction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Read moreRoad construction work in bari tola (ward no. 32, bettiah municipal corporation) from aftab alam's house to royal school, connecting to the bettiah-sariswa main road.
Road construction work in bari tola (ward no. 32, bettiah municipal corporation) from aftab alam's house to royal school, connecting to the bettiah-sariswa main road.
Read morePermanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Read moreWard no 34 nadesar ke antargat pintu awaas se satish singh wa vijayanand dubey se chhedi lal yadav, s-17/95 se laxmi ghat tak chauka marammat ka karya
Ward no 34 nadesar ke antargat pintu awaas se satish singh wa vijayanand dubey se chhedi lal yadav, s-17/95 se laxmi ghat tak chauka marammat ka karya
Read moreMananeey janpad nyayalay pratapgarh vahay nyayalay lalganj evum ma0 nyayalay pratapgarh me isthit maananeey jila judge evum apar jila jadges ke sabhi nyayalay kaksho me vatanukoolan sanyantro evum vidhyut adhisthapan ka isthapana karya
Mananeey janpad nyayalay pratapgarh vahay nyayalay lalganj evum ma0 nyayalay pratapgarh me isthit maananeey jila judge evum apar jila jadges ke sabhi nyayalay kaksho me vatanukoolan sanyantro evum vidhyut adhisthapan ka isthapana karya
Read moreAnnual maintenance of halagaladdi cross to agrahara (karnataka / andra pradesh border) road via halagaladdi, khandenahalli road from km 0.00 to 4.70 and 7.20 to 7.84 and link road from halagaladdi to maradihalli road from km 0.00 to 2.45 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of halagaladdi cross to agrahara (karnataka / andra pradesh border) road via halagaladdi, khandenahalli road from km 0.00 to 4.70 and 7.20 to 7.84 and link road from halagaladdi to maradihalli road from km 0.00 to 2.45 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of selected reaches of road from kellodu (on sh47) connecting koratikere via mettilahole, kyadigere, kadadinakere from ch 0.00 to 14.94 km and link road to machenahalli 0.00 to 0.15 km in hosadurga taluk
Annual maintenance of selected reaches of road from kellodu (on sh47) connecting koratikere via mettilahole, kyadigere, kadadinakere from ch 0.00 to 14.94 km and link road to machenahalli 0.00 to 0.15 km in hosadurga taluk
Read moreMajith vidyalaya marg par punarnirman ka karya
Majith vidyalaya marg par punarnirman ka karya
Read moreof your Industry type