Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vilayancode Vayanasala Ambattumoola Road Retarring Project No. 59/2023 24 (Ch From 0/000 To 0/131 Km In Kadannappalli Panapuzha Gp)
|
| Description |
Vilayancode Vayanasala
Ambattumoola Road Retarring Project No.
59/2023 24 (Ch From 0/000 To 0/131 Km In
Kadannappalli Panapuzha Gp)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_601298_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/KPGP/ET02/PBQ59 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4969 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Asst Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1075 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re etender vilayancode vayanasala ambattumoola road retarring-project no. 59/2023-24 - (ch from 0/000 to 0/131 km in kadannappalli panapuzha gp)
Re etender vilayancode vayanasala ambattumoola road retarring-project no. 59/2023-24 - (ch from 0/000 to 0/131 km in kadannappalli panapuzha gp)
Read moreRetenderannual plan-muzhappilangadgp 242/2024-25-kettinakam palli dispensary road retarring 0/000 to 0/131 km
Retenderannual plan-muzhappilangadgp 242/2024-25-kettinakam palli dispensary road retarring 0/000 to 0/131 km
Read moreKappakadavu grameena vayanasala madrasa road re tarring from ch 0/000 to 0/375
Kappakadavu grameena vayanasala madrasa road re tarring from ch 0/000 to 0/375
Read moreAnnual plan-vengad gp 59/2023-24-powerloom metta cheripperi road retarring (ch. 0/000 to 0/258km)-general civil work
Annual plan-vengad gp 59/2023-24-powerloom metta cheripperi road retarring (ch. 0/000 to 0/258km)-general civil work
Read moreRetarring to venugopalan road ch 0/000 to 0/245
Retarring to venugopalan road ch 0/000 to 0/245
Read moreRetarring to oladathazha uppayichal road ch 0/000 - 0/500
Retarring to oladathazha uppayichal road ch 0/000 - 0/500
Read moreRetarring to vayiparamba uppaichal road between ch 0/000-0/435km
Retarring to vayiparamba uppaichal road between ch 0/000-0/435km
Read morePunnakulangara kuttiprath vayanasala road re tarring ch from 0/000 to 0/145 km in anthur municipality
Taring
Read moreKalarimukku kunnineri road retarring in ward 6,ch 0/000 0/307km
Kalarimukku kunnineri road retarring in ward 6,ch 0/000 0/307km
Read moreRetarring to krishnan peedika uppaichal road between ch 0/000-0/440km
Retarring to krishnan peedika uppaichal road between ch 0/000-0/440km
Read moreof your Industry type