Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Etender Vilayancode Vayanasala Ambattumoola Road Retarring Project No. 59/2023 24 (Ch From 0/000 To 0/131 Km In Kadannappalli Panapuzha Gp)
|
| Description |
Re Etender Vilayancode Vayanasala Ambattumoola Road Retarring Project No. 59/2023 24 (Ch From 0/000 To 0/131 Km In Kadannappalli Panapuzha Gp)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_601298_2 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/KPGP/ET02/PBQ59 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4969 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kadannappally GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 26, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Vilayancode vayanasala ambattumoola road retarring-project no. 59/2023-24 - (ch from 0/000 to 0/131 km in kadannappalli panapuzha gp)
Vilayancode vayanasala ambattumoola road retarring-project no. 59/2023-24 - (ch from 0/000 to 0/131 km in kadannappalli panapuzha gp)
Read moreRetenderannual plan-muzhappilangadgp 242/2024-25-kettinakam palli dispensary road retarring 0/000 to 0/131 km
Retenderannual plan-muzhappilangadgp 242/2024-25-kettinakam palli dispensary road retarring 0/000 to 0/131 km
Read moreTriprangottor gp proj no. 59/2023-24 adiyodichammathil vayal road retarring b/w ch 0/000km to 0/143km
Triprangottor gp proj no. 59/2023-24 adiyodichammathil vayal road retarring b/w ch 0/000km to 0/143km
Read moreTriprangottor gp proj no. 59/2023-24 adiyodichammathil vayal road retarring b/w ch 0/000km to 0/143km retender
Triprangottor gp proj no. 59/2023-24 adiyodichammathil vayal road retarring b/w ch 0/000km to 0/143km retender&#x0d
Read more108/23-24/ward-16- anthoorkunnu thaluvil vayanasala road to thaliyil anganwadi link road tarring and retarring in anthoor municipality (retarring from ch 0/000 to 0/112 km and taring from ch 0112 to 0/200 km)
Taring
Read moreAnnual plan-vengad gp 59/2023-24-powerloom metta cheripperi road retarring (ch. 0/000 to 0/258km)-general civil work
Annual plan-vengad gp 59/2023-24-powerloom metta cheripperi road retarring (ch. 0/000 to 0/258km)-general civil work
Read morekurumathur gp - chavanpuzha kanjiragadu road new tarring and retarring-project no. 59/2023-24 - (retarring ch from 0/000 to 0/120 km and new taring from ch 0/977 to 1/157 km)
kurumathur gp - chavanpuzha kanjiragadu road new tarring and retarring-project no. 59/2023-24 - (retarring ch from 0/000 to 0/120 km and new taring from ch 0/977 to 1/157 km)
Read morePro no 131/2023-24-kunjarayal koolichal road retarring in anthoor muncipality ch from 0/875 to 1/800 km
Retaring
Read moreAnnual plan-koodali gramapnchayath -2023-24 kovoor kokkal vayal road retarring chainage 0/058 to 0/169 km-project no.59/2023- 24-general civil work
Annual plan-koodali gramapnchayath -2023-24 kovoor kokkal vayal road retarring chainage 0/058 to 0/169 km-project no.59/2023- 24-general civil work
Read moreRe- etender - mla - sdf- 2 0 2 3 -24 nattika lac construction of new building for samskara sargavedi vayanasala kothakulam beach (reg no.08/ckd 5 5 9 8 ) in valapad grama panchayath-2023-24-general civil work
R e e t e n d e r - m la - sd f- 2 0 2 3 -24 n att ik a lac construction of new building for samskara sargavedi vayanasala kothakulam beach (reg no.08/ckd 5 5 9 8 ) in v a l a p a d g r a m a&#x0d panchayath-2023-24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type