Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Koodali Gramapnchayath 2023 24 Kovoor Kokkal Vayal Road Retarring Chainage 0/058 To 0/169 Km Project No.59/2023 24 General Civil Work
Description
Annual Plan Koodali Gramapnchayath 2023 24 Kovoor Kokkal Vayal Road Retarring Chainage 0/058 To 0/169 Km Project No.59/2023 24 General Civil Work
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_613257_1
Reference
Number
TN-05/AE/LSGD/KDLY/59/2023-24
Tender Fee 560
EMD 6329
Tender Value -
Place KOODALI GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date October 16, 2023 16:30
End Date
Expired 25/10/2023

Expired 1042 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.