Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Koodali Gramapnchayath 2024 25 Irikoor Palam Madrasa Road Concreting From Chainage 0/3795 Km To 0/456 Km Project No 154/25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Koodali Gramapnchayath 2024 25 Irikoor Palam Madrasa Road Concreting From Chainage 0/3795 Km To 0/456 Km Project No 154/25 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_691878_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN-02/AE/LSGD/KDLY/154-2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 745 |
| EMD | 8441 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOODALI G P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1077253 |
| Start Date | September 25, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2024
Expired 698 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-koodali gramapnchayath 2024-25 panalad palad school road concreting from chainage 0/245.5km to 0/303km-project no.86/25 general civil work
Annual plan- koodali gramapnchayath 2024-25 panalad palad school road concreting from chainage 0/245.5km to 0/303km-project no.86/25 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koodali gramapnchayath -2023-24 kovoor kokkal vayal road retarring chainage 0/058 to 0/169 km-project no.59/2023- 24-general civil work
Annual plan-koodali gramapnchayath -2023-24 kovoor kokkal vayal road retarring chainage 0/058 to 0/169 km-project no.59/2023- 24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- koodali gramapnchayath -2024-25 nidukulam thalakkott moola road concreting from 0/00 to 0/098km -project no-155/25-general civil work
Annual plan- koodali gramapnchayath -2024-25 nidukulam thalakkott moola road concreting from 0/00 to 0/098km -project no-155/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koodali gramapnchayath -2023-24 kumbham muzhappala road retarring between chainage 0/00 km to 1/040km-project no.39/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-koodali gramapnchayath -2023-24 kumbham muzhappala road retarring between chainage 0/00 km to 1/040km-project no.39/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24 irikkoor palam koorari palli retarring from chainage 0/00 to 0/708km-project no.82/24-general civil work
Annual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24 irikkoor palam koorari palli retarring from chainage 0/00 to 0/708km-project no.82/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koodali gramapnchayath 2024-25 kalambara school ground road renovation-project no-94/25-general civil work
Annual plan-koodali gramapnchayath 2024-25 &#x0d kalambara school ground road &#x0d renovation-project no-94/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koodali grama panchayath pro no.152/25- koodali gramapanchayath 2024-25 desamithram school anganwadi perumbamoola connection road from chainage 0/413 to 0/516 km-general civil work
Annual plan-koodali grama panchayath pro no.152/25-&#x0d koodali gramapanchayath 2024-25 &#x0d desamithram school anganwadi &#x0d perumbamoola connection road from &#x0d chainage 0/413 to 0/516 km-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koodali gramapnchayath -2024-25 maintenance works for kolappa panchayath building -project no-173/25-general civil work
Annual plan-koodali gramapnchayath -2024-25 maintenance works for kolappa panchayath building -project no-173/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koodali gramapanchayath 2024-25 thattiyode sasi peedika road concreting from chainage 0/176km to 0/271km-project no-25/25-general civil work
Annual plan-koodali gramapanchayath 2024-25 thattiyode sasi peedika road concreting from chainage 0/176km to 0/271km-project no-25/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koodali gramapnchayath -2024-25 providing basic infrastructural facilities to homeo hospital -project no. 271/25-general civil work
Annual plan-koodali gramapnchayath -2024-25 &#x0d providing basic infrastructural facilities &#x0d to homeo hospital -project no. 271/25-general &#x0d civil work
Read moreof your Industry type