Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Koodali Gramapnchayath 2024 25 Nidukulam Thalakkott Moola Road Concreting From 0/00 To 0/098 Km Project No 155/25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Koodali Gramapnchayath 2024 25 Nidukulam Thalakkott Moola Road Concreting From 0/00 To 0/098 Km Project No 155/25 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_691881_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN-02/AE/LSGD/KDLY/155-2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10580 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOODALI G P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1077258 |
| Start Date | September 25, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2024
Expired 700 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-koodali gramapnchayath -2024-25 irikoor palam madrasa road concreting from chainage 0/3795km to 0/456km-project no-154/25-general civil work
Annual plan-koodali gramapnchayath -2024-25 irikoor palam madrasa road concreting from chainage 0/3795km to 0/456km-project no-154/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koodali gramapnchayath 2024-25 panalad palad school road concreting from chainage 0/245.5km to 0/303km-project no.86/25 general civil work
Annual plan- koodali gramapnchayath 2024-25 panalad palad school road concreting from chainage 0/245.5km to 0/303km-project no.86/25 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2024-25 kodolipram kayalod moola road concreting-project no-278/25-general civil work
Annual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2024-25 &#x0d kodolipram kayalod moola road &#x0d concreting-project no-278/25-general civil &#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-koodali gramapanchayath 2024-25 poothirichal kalathil mill road concreting from chainage 0/00 to 0/099km-project no-126/25-general civil work
Annual plan-koodali gramapanchayath 2024-25 poothirichal kalathil mill road concreting from chainage 0/00 to 0/099km-project no-126/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koodali gramapnchayath 2024-25 kalambara school ground road renovation-project no-94/25-general civil work
Annual plan-koodali gramapnchayath 2024-25 &#x0d kalambara school ground road &#x0d renovation-project no-94/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koodali gramapnchayath -2023-24 kumbham muzhappala road retarring between chainage 0/00 km to 1/040km-project no.39/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-koodali gramapnchayath -2023-24 kumbham muzhappala road retarring between chainage 0/00 km to 1/040km-project no.39/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koodali gramapnchayath -2024-25 maintenance works for kolappa panchayath building -project no-173/25-general civil work
Annual plan-koodali gramapnchayath -2024-25 maintenance works for kolappa panchayath building -project no-173/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koodali gramapnchayath -2024-25 providing basic infrastructural facilities to homeo hospital -project no. 271/25-general civil work
Annual plan-koodali gramapnchayath -2024-25 &#x0d providing basic infrastructural facilities &#x0d to homeo hospital -project no. 271/25-general &#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koodali gramapnchayath -2024-25 renovation works to kodolipram school toilet block-project no-160/25-general civil work
Annual plan-koodali gramapnchayath -2024-25 &#x0d renovation works to kodolipram school &#x0d toilet block-project no-160/25-general civil &#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2024-25 koodali gramapanchayth 2024-25 kodolipram palakkeel road concreting project no-279/25-general civil work
Annual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2024-25 &#x0d koodali gramapanchayth 2024-25 &#x0d kodolipram palakkeel road concreting project no-279/25-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type