Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annua L P L An Koodali Gramapanchayth 2023 24 Varachal Kovoor Vayal Road Retarring From Chainage 0/00 To 0/167 Km Project No.134/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annua L P L An Koodali
Gramapanchayth 2023 24
Varachal Kovoor Vayal Road
Retarring From Chainage 0/00 To 0/167 Km
Project No.134/24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_630098_2 |
|
Reference Number |
TN-06/AE/LSGD/KDLY/134/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 815 |
| EMD | 9194 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOODALI GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 04, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 966 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-koodali gramapanchayth-2024-25-kovoor kokkal vayal road road re tarring pro.324/25 ch0/244km-0/333kmgeneral civil work
Annual plan-koodali gramapanchayth-2024-25-kovoor kokkal vayal road road re tarring pro.324/25 ch0/244km-0/333kmgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnua l p l an-koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24 nidukulam koodali ads buildings electrification project no.249 general civil work
Annua l p l an-koodali&#x0d gramapanchayth 2023-24 nidukulam koodali ads buildings electrification project no.249 general civil work
Read moreAnnua l p l an-koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24 kolappakalambara school ground roadretarring between chingae 0/00 to 0/161km-project no.151/2general civil work
Annua l p l an-koodali&#x0d gramapanchayth 2023-24 kolappakalambara &#x0d school ground roadretarring between &#x0d chingae 0/00 to&#x0d 0/161km-project no.151/2general civil work
Read moreAnnua l p l an-koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24 cholavellavil peedika road renovation strip retarring between chinage 0/00to0/293km project no.79/24-general civil work
Annua l p l an-koodali&#x0d gramapanchayth 2023-24 cholavellavil &#x0d peedika road&#x0d renovation strip retarring&#x0d between chinage 0/00to0/293km project &#x0d no.79/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnua l p l an-koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24 renovation works to chithrarisubhash nagar padiyil road fromchainage 0/00 to 0/158 km-project no.138/24-general civil work
Annua l p l an-koodali&#x0d gramapanchayth 2023-24&#x0d renovation works to chithrarisubhash &#x0d nagar padiyil road fromchainage 0/00 to &#x0d 0/158 km-project&#x0d no.138/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koodali gramapnchayath -2023-24 kovoor kokkal vayal road retarring chainage 0/058 to 0/169 km-project no.59/2023- 24-general civil work
Annual plan-koodali gramapnchayath -2023-24 kovoor kokkal vayal road retarring chainage 0/058 to 0/169 km-project no.59/2023- 24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24 malayanchal road retarring from chinage 0/130km 0/402km-project no.75/24-general civil work
Annual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24 malayanchal road retarring from chinage 0/130km 0/402km-project no.75/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnua l p l an-koodali gramapnchayath -2023-24 panchayath office malolkavu road retarring in between chaingae 0/216 km to 0/935km project no.40/2023-24-general civil work
Annua l p l an-koodali gramapnchayath -2023-24 panchayath office malolkavu road retarring in between chaingae 0/216 km to 0/935km project no.40/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24 ayippuzha kalambara road retarring between chainage 0/00 to 0/790km-project no.152/24-general civil work
Annual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24 ayippuzha kalambara road retarring between chainage 0/00 to 0/790km-project no.152/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24 irikkoor palam koorari palli retarring from chainage 0/00 to 0/708km-project no.82/24-general civil work
Annual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24 irikkoor palam koorari palli retarring from chainage 0/00 to 0/708km-project no.82/24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type