Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Koodali Gramapanchayth 2023 24 Ayippuzha Kalambara Road Retarring Between Chainage 0/00 To 0/790 Km Project No.152/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Koodali Gramapanchayth 2023 24
Ayippuzha Kalambara Road Retarring
Between Chainage 0/00 To 0/790 Km Project
No.152/24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_613238_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN-05/AE/LSGD/KDLY/152/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16949 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOODALI GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 16, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2023
Expired 1042 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24 renovation works to ayipuzha kalambara road - strip bt-between chainage 0/857 to 1/296km-project no.244/24-general civil work
Annual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24 renovation works to ayipuzha kalambara road - strip bt-between chainage 0/857 to 1/296km-project no.244/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24 irikkoor palam koorari palli retarring from chainage 0/00 to 0/708km-project no.82/24-general civil work
Annual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24 irikkoor palam koorari palli retarring from chainage 0/00 to 0/708km-project no.82/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24 piriyappan thazhe velluvamery road concreting between chainage 0/00km to 0/115km-project no.67/24-general civil work
Annual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24 piriyappan thazhe velluvamery road concreting between chainage 0/00km to 0/115km-project no.67/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24 kalathumchal pipeline road retarring from chainage 0/00 to 0/137 km-project no.155/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24 kalathumchal pipeline road retarring from chainage 0/00 to 0/137 km-project no.155/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24 thattiyodu sasi peedika road retarring from chainage 0/00 to 0/176 km-project no.148/24-general civil work
Annual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24 thattiyodu sasi peedika road retarring from chainage 0/00 to 0/176 km-project no.148/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnua l p l an-koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24 varachal kovoor vayal road retarring from chainage 0/00 to 0/167km project no.134/24-general civilwork
Annua l p l an-koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24 varachal kovoor vayal road retarring from chainage 0/00 to 0/167km project no.134/24-general civilwork
Read moreAnnual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24 kunooth u p s kandoth road retarring from chainage 0/129km to 0/292km-project no.70/24-general civil work
Annual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24 kunooth u p s kandoth road retarring from chainage 0/129km to 0/292km-project no.70/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24 poovathoor karingachal banganapparamba road renovation -strip bt between chainage 0/00 to 0/435 km-project no.94/24-general civil work
Annual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24 poovathoor karingachal banganapparamba road renovation -strip bt between chainage 0/00 to 0/435 km-project no.94/24-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24 - chundol erarikkunnumbram road concreting 0/188km to 0/286km and gradient cutting in between chainage 0/00 to 0/188km.- project no.90/23-24-general civil work
General-koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24 - chundol erarikkunnumbram road concreting 0/188km to 0/286km and gradient cutting in between chainage 0/00 to 0/188km.- project no.90/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24 malayanchal road retarring from chinage 0/130km 0/402km-project no.75/24-general civil work
Annual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24 malayanchal road retarring from chinage 0/130km 0/402km-project no.75/24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type