Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Koodali Gramapanchayth 2023 24 Poovathoor Karingachal Banganapparamba Road Renovation Strip Bt Between Chainage 0/00 To 0/435 Km Project No.94/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Koodali Gramapanchayth 2023 24 Poovathoor Karingachal Banganapparamba Road Renovation Strip Bt Between Chainage 0/00 To 0/435 Km Project No.94/24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_613105_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN-05/AE/LSGD/KDLY/94/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 565 |
| EMD | 6355 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | koodali GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 16, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2023
Expired 1043 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24 renovation works to ayipuzha kalambara road - strip bt-between chainage 0/857 to 1/296km-project no.244/24-general civil work
Annual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24 renovation works to ayipuzha kalambara road - strip bt-between chainage 0/857 to 1/296km-project no.244/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24 ayippuzha kalambara road retarring between chainage 0/00 to 0/790km-project no.152/24-general civil work
Annual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24 ayippuzha kalambara road retarring between chainage 0/00 to 0/790km-project no.152/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24 irikkoor palam koorari palli retarring from chainage 0/00 to 0/708km-project no.82/24-general civil work
Annual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24 irikkoor palam koorari palli retarring from chainage 0/00 to 0/708km-project no.82/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24 piriyappan thazhe velluvamery road concreting between chainage 0/00km to 0/115km-project no.67/24-general civil work
Annual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24 piriyappan thazhe velluvamery road concreting between chainage 0/00km to 0/115km-project no.67/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24 kalathumchal pipeline road retarring from chainage 0/00 to 0/137 km-project no.155/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24 kalathumchal pipeline road retarring from chainage 0/00 to 0/137 km-project no.155/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24 thattiyodu sasi peedika road retarring from chainage 0/00 to 0/176 km-project no.148/24-general civil work
Annual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24 thattiyodu sasi peedika road retarring from chainage 0/00 to 0/176 km-project no.148/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24 kunnoth chandrothumchal cheruvattumoola road concreting from chainage 0/108 km to 0/200km-project no.130/24-general civil work
Annual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24 kunnoth chandrothumchal cheruvattumoola road concreting from chainage 0/108 km to 0/200km-project no.130/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnua l p l an-koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24 varachal kovoor vayal road retarring from chainage 0/00 to 0/167km project no.134/24-general civilwork
Annua l p l an-koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24 varachal kovoor vayal road retarring from chainage 0/00 to 0/167km project no.134/24-general civilwork
Read moreAnnual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24 kunooth u p s kandoth road retarring from chainage 0/129km to 0/292km-project no.70/24-general civil work
Annual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24 kunooth u p s kandoth road retarring from chainage 0/129km to 0/292km-project no.70/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24 govt. u p school maramill road renovation chainage 0/650km to 0/776 km project no.85/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24 govt. u p school maramill road renovation chainage 0/650km to 0/776 km project no.85/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type