Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Koodali Gramapanchayth 2023 24 Renovation Works To Ayipuzha Kalambara Road Strip Bt Between Chainage 0/857 To 1/296 Km Project No.244/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Koodali Gramapanchayth 2023 24 Renovation Works To Ayipuzha Kalambara Road Strip Bt Between Chainage 0/857 To 1/296 Km Project No.244/24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_640595_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN-07/AE/LSGD/KDLY/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 945 |
| EMD | 10710 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOODALI GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1028406 |
| Start Date | February 24, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 912 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24 ayippuzha kalambara road retarring between chainage 0/00 to 0/790km-project no.152/24-general civil work
Annual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24 ayippuzha kalambara road retarring between chainage 0/00 to 0/790km-project no.152/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24 chithrari chundol road renovation -strip bt-in between chainage 1/100 to 1/500km project no.87/24-general civil work
Annual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24 chithrari chundol road renovation -strip bt-in between chainage 1/100 to 1/500km project no.87/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24 poovathoor karingachal banganapparamba road renovation -strip bt between chainage 0/00 to 0/435 km-project no.94/24-general civil work
Annual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24 poovathoor karingachal banganapparamba road renovation -strip bt between chainage 0/00 to 0/435 km-project no.94/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24 construction of sub center building at koodali phc -project no.233/24-general civil work
Annual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24 construction of sub center building at koodali phc -project no.233/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24 irikkoor palam koorari palli retarring from chainage 0/00 to 0/708km-project no.82/24-general civil work
Annual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24 irikkoor palam koorari palli retarring from chainage 0/00 to 0/708km-project no.82/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24 piriyappan thazhe velluvamery road concreting between chainage 0/00km to 0/115km-project no.67/24-general civil work
Annual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24 piriyappan thazhe velluvamery road concreting between chainage 0/00km to 0/115km-project no.67/24-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-annual plan 2023-24 -koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24 community soak pit for koodali fhc-project no.228/23-24-general civil work
General-annual plan 2023-24 -koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24 community soak pit for koodali fhc-project no.228/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnua l p l an-koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24 nidukulam koodali ads buildings electrification project no.249 general civil work
Annua l p l an-koodali&#x0d gramapanchayth 2023-24 nidukulam koodali ads buildings electrification project no.249 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24 kalathumchal pipeline road retarring from chainage 0/00 to 0/137 km-project no.155/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24 kalathumchal pipeline road retarring from chainage 0/00 to 0/137 km-project no.155/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24 thattiyodu sasi peedika road retarring from chainage 0/00 to 0/176 km-project no.148/24-general civil work
Annual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24 thattiyodu sasi peedika road retarring from chainage 0/00 to 0/176 km-project no.148/24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type