Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro No 131/2023 24 Kunjarayal Koolichal Road Retarring In Anthoor Muncipality Ch From 0/875 To 1/800 Km
|
| Description |
Retaring
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_601228_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PROJ 131/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 31773 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ANTHOOR MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 11, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1081 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Project no.318/23-24- kunjarayal koolichal road balance portion retarring ch from 0/000 to 0/875 km in anthoor municipality
Taring
Read moreAnthoor muncipality project no. 315/2023-24 - koolichal samudhaya smashanam vadaku road concreting
Concrete
Read moreKunjarayal kuttancheri anchampeedika road retaring in anthoor municipality ch from 0/000 to 0/465 km-
Retaring
Read moreKt road kuttancheri vayal road concreting ch from 0/000 to 0/080 km in anthoor muncipality
Road
Read moreKt road kuttancheri vayal road concreting ch from 0/000 to 0/080 km in anthoor muncipality
Road
Read moreWadakkanchery muncipality pro. no. 85/23-24,-karuvingal road retarring div 11
Wadakkanchery muncipality pro. no. 85/23-24,-karuvingal road retarring div 11
Read moreWadakkanchery muncipality pro. no. 85/23-24,-karuvingal road retarring div 11
Wadakkanchery muncipality pro. no. 85/23-24,-karuvingal road retarring div 11
Read moreRamunnikada kuttancheri road retarring from ch 0/000 to 0/220 km in anthoor municipality
Retaring
Read moreSubramaniya swami covil road retarring div 19 pro no 131/2023-24
Subramaniya swami covil road retarring div 19 pro no 131/2023-24
Read moreWadakkanchery muncipality pro. no 84/23-24 avilmil mla road retarring-div 11
Wadakkanchery muncipality pro. no 84/23-24 avilmil mla road retarring-div 11
Read moreof your Industry type