Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Punnakulangara Kuttiprath Vayanasala Road Re Tarring Ch From 0/000 To 0/145 Km In Anthur Municipality
|
| Description |
Taring
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_614256_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PRO 281/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5295 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ANTHOOR MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 19, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2023
Expired 1041 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Parassini bus stand kuttiyil road tarring and concreting (tarring ch from 0/000 to 0/116 km) and (concreting ch from 0/180 to 0/223 km) in anthur municipality
Road
Read moreThattuparamba poothappara colony road concreting ch from 0/000 to 0/075 km anthur municipality
Road
Read moreKappakadavu grameena vayanasala madrasa road re tarring from ch 0/000 to 0/375
Kappakadavu grameena vayanasala madrasa road re tarring from ch 0/000 to 0/375
Read more-manha balakrishnan house to punnakulangara vayal road taring ch from 0/000 to 0/155 km in anthoor municipality
Taring
Read morePro no 120/2023-24 .ward - 13-kanicheri cremetorium road tarring ch from 0/000 to 0/190 km in anthur
Road
Read more340/2023-24. ward no 23 anthoor municipality-kuttiprath vellarichal vayal road concreting from ch 0/000 to 0/121 km in anthoor municipality
Concrete
Read moreMorazha gup school ground road balance portion tarring ch from 0/378 to 0/492 and 0/528 to 0/538 km in anthur municipality-
Road
Read more-pro.no. 123/2023-24- ward 21- punnakulangara kuzhalkinar neeliyarkottam road retarring in anthoor municipality ch from 0/000 to 0/665 km
Retaring
Read moreThavalappara 4 cent colony road tarring ch from 0/000 to 0/098 km in anthoor municipality
Road
Read moreKunhimangalam gpvr nayanar smaraka vayanasala kandamkulangara south road tarring ch 0/196km to 0/324 km
Kunhimangalam gpvr nayanar smaraka vayanasala kandamkulangara south road tarring ch 0/196km to 0/324 km
Read moreof your Industry type