Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Etender Annual Plan 160/25 26 Karumala Ksidc R O A D R E T A R R I N G W A R D 1 Unnikulam Grama Panchayat. General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Re Etender Annual Plan 160/25 26 Karumala Ksidc R O A D R E T A R R I N G W A R D 1 Unnikulam Grama Panchayat. General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_838420_2 |
|
Reference Number |
105/AE/LIDEW/UKLM/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1740 |
| EMD | 16355 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UNNIKULAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1422488 |
| Start Date | March 03, 2026 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2026
Expired 177 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of solar l e d himask light to balehonnnuru main road at b kanaburu gp of n r pura taluk (general)
Installation of solar l e d himask light to balehonnnuru main road at b kanaburu gp of n r pura taluk (general)
Read moreInstallation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Installation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Read moreAppointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Appointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Read moreAnnual plan-309/23-24-unnikulam gp - karumala mullolippara ksidc road retarring-
Annual plan-309/23-24-unnikulam gp - karumala mullolippara ksidc road retarring-
Read moreE-tender a n n u a l p l a n - 2 0 1 / 2 5 - 2 6 - i y y a d vallippatta neetora kundayi r o a d r e t a r r i n g w a r d 1 8 unnikulam grama panchayat.- general civil work
E-tender a n n u a l p l a n - 2 0 1 / 2 5 - 2 6 - i y y a d vallippatta neetora kundayi r o a d r e t a r r i n g w a r d 1 8 unnikulam grama panchayat.- general civil work
Read moreE-tender annual plan-198/25-26-omanam kunu r o a d r e t a r r i n g w a r d 1 6 unnikulam grama panchayat.- general civil work
E-tender annual plan-198/25-26-omanam kunu r o a d r e t a r r i n g w a r d 1 6 unnikulam grama panchayat.- general civil work
Read moreE-tender annual plan-165/25-26-iyyad cc up school nanminda ezhukulam r o a d r e t a r r i n g unnikulam grama panchayat.- general civil work
E-tender annual plan-165/25-26-iyyad cc up school nanminda ezhukulam r o a d r e t a r r i n g unnikulam grama panchayat.
Read moreAnnual plan-350/24-25-unnikulam gp - k a i p u r a t h u k a n d y p a n a y u l l a k a n d y r o a d renovation
Annual plan-350/24-25-unnikulam gp -&#x0d k a i p u r a t h u k a n d y pa n a y u l l a k a n d y&#x0d r o a d
Read moreRe-etender annual plan-282/23-24-unnikulam gp - karumala ayurvedic hospital well construction- general civil work
Re-etender annual plan-282/23-24-unnikulam gp - karumala ayurvedic hospital well construction- general civil work
Read more58/2023-24 sivaji nagar ambalam r o a d r e t a r r i n g i n w a r d 1 3 - i n varandarappilly grama panchayath
58/2023-24 sivaji nagar ambalam r o a d r e t a r r i n g i n w a r d 1 3 - i n varandarappilly grama panchayath
Read moreof your Industry type