Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
58/2023 24 Sivaji Nagar Ambalam R O A D R E T A R R I N G I N W A R D 1 3 I N Varandarappilly Grama Panchayath
|
| Description |
58/2023 24 Sivaji Nagar Ambalam
R O A D R E T A R R I N G I N W A R D 1 3 I N
Varandarappilly Grama
Panchayath
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_601538_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN/03-5/2023-24/AE/LSGD/VPLY |
| Tender Fee | 1030 |
| EMD | 11628 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Varandarappilly GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 12, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1081 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
117/2023-24 mulloor r o a d r e t a r r i n g w - 4 - i n varandarappilly gp
117/2023-24 mulloor r o a d r e t a r r i n g w - 4 - i n varandarappilly gp
Read more355/23-24 sub centre road retarring i n w a r d 1 5 in varandarappilly gp
355/23-24 sub centre road retarring i n w a r d 1 5 in varandarappilly gp
Read moreN c f r w - r o a d m a i n t a n a n c e i n
N c f r w - r o a d m a i n t a n a n c e i n&#x0d kulasekharapuram gp-ncfrw-maliyekkal-&#x0d esi road maintanance ward no.14 of&#x0d kulasekharapuramgp-general civil work
Read moreS n e h a v e e d h i r o a d r e t a r r i n g i n chendamangalam g.p
S n e h a v e e d h i r o a d r e t a r r i n g i n chendamangalam g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-kmc.pro.no 98/2024-25- m a h i n d r a r o a annual plan-kmc.pro.no 98/2024-25- m a h i n d r a r o a d r e t a r r i n gd r e t a r r i n g
Annual plan-kmc.pro.no 98/2024-25-&#x0d m a h i n d r a r o a d r e t a r r i n g
Read moreAnnual plan-257/25- peruvayal grama p a n c h a y a t h - p r o v i d i n g h a n d r a i l i n mayangottuchalil cherukunnu footpath and edathil kunnummal colony road
Annual plan-257/25- peruvayal grama p a n c h a y a t h - p r o v i d i n g h a n d r a i l i n mayangottuchalil cherukunnu footpath and edathil kunnummal colony road
Read moreR a v u n n i p a d i panthapulakkal road
R a v u n n i p a d i panthapulakkal road concreting
Read moreE-tender a n n u a l p l a n - 2 0 1 / 2 5 - 2 6 - i y y a d vallippatta neetora kundayi r o a d r e t a r r i n g w a r d 1 8 unnikulam grama panchayat.- general civil work
E-tender a n n u a l p l a n - 2 0 1 / 2 5 - 2 6 - i y y a d vallippatta neetora kundayi r o a d r e t a r r i n g w a r d 1 8 unnikulam grama panchayat.- general civil work
Read moreSuppy of f i r e m a n and d r i v e r to m u n i c i p a l c o u n c i l b h a n d a r a
Suppy of f i r e m a n and d r i v e r to m u n i c i p a l c o u n c i l b h a n d a r a
Read moreSuppy of f i r e m a n and d r i v e r to m u n i c i p a l c o u n c i l b h a n d a r a
Suppy of f i r e m a n and d r i v e r to m u n i c i p a l c o u n c i l b h a n d a r a
Read moreof your Industry type